Rank Name Info Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Lag Primes avg watts NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Before Result Gain
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Wednesday 23-10-2019 00:00 Jeff Geisler 4278
Tuesday 22-10-2019 22:00 Graham Wardell2940
Tuesday 22-10-2019 20:00 Scott Lamprecht
Tuesday 22-10-2019 19:00 Peta Faragher Warren (wozza) Smyth Aart Valkhof
Tuesday 22-10-2019 18:00 Neil McFarlane 9371 Edwin Foppen
Tuesday 22-10-2019 13:00 Laplace Lee
Tuesday 22-10-2019 11:00 Richard Borget 6722
Tuesday 22-10-2019 10:00 Damien Clarke
Tuesday 22-10-2019 08:00 Lyle Reynolds Simon McCormack (SAS CC) Oliver La Nauze U11
Tuesday 22-10-2019 06:00 Kym Spooner Scott Lamprecht
Tuesday 22-10-2019 05:00 James Eason
Tuesday 22-10-2019 03:00 Franz Joop
Tuesday 22-10-2019 02:00 Thomas Davis 5668
Tuesday 22-10-2019 00:00 Scott Van Thiel
Monday 21-10-2019 19:00 Michael Watson Jenn Arnold (SAS) Peta Faragher Gareth Jones Craig Harrison9467 SWNC (PACK)
Monday 21-10-2019 18:00 Edwin Foppen
Monday 21-10-2019 12:00 Tetsuro Ichida
Monday 21-10-2019 10:00 Richard Borget 6722
Monday 21-10-2019 09:00 Damien Clarke MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Monday 21-10-2019 08:00 Steve Castle Oliver La Nauze U11 Barry Stevens Mike Page-NZC ,, nz-cyclist.com
Monday 21-10-2019 07:00 Simon McCormack (SAS CC) Kym Spooner
Monday 21-10-2019 04:00 Franz Joop X Roadee7550 Jeff Geisler 4278
Sunday 20-10-2019 20:00 Scott Lamprecht
Sunday 20-10-2019 19:00 Dave Edmonds Michael Watson Jenn Arnold (SAS) David Jukes
Sunday 20-10-2019 08:00 Damien Clarke
Saturday 19-10-2019 21:00 Michael Watson Simon Cannell3158 Graham Wardell2940 Colin Brown Steve Castle . Jenbug 8824
Saturday 19-10-2019 10:00 Laplace Lee
Saturday 19-10-2019 01:00 Scott Lamprecht
Friday 18-10-2019 21:00 Craig Moore Michael Watson Alex Sweeney Graham Wardell2940 Barry Stevens
Friday 18-10-2019 19:00 . Jenbug 8824
Friday 18-10-2019 10:00 Richard Borget 6722
Friday 18-10-2019 08:00 Damien Clarke
Friday 18-10-2019 06:00 Franz Joop Martyn Gibbs Вrett Мartin David Jukes Lukas Cobb
Friday 18-10-2019 03:00 Rob Tuckey
Friday 18-10-2019 00:00 Greg Vinall
Thursday 17-10-2019 20:00 David Jukes Neil McFarlane 9371 Graham Wardell2940 Warren (wozza) Smyth
Thursday 17-10-2019 19:00 Andrej Starc
Thursday 17-10-2019 18:00 Simon Lyon
Thursday 17-10-2019 17:00 David Lighten
Thursday 17-10-2019 10:00 Richard Borget 6722
Thursday 17-10-2019 09:00 Oliver La Nauze U11 Damien Clarke
Thursday 17-10-2019 08:00 Steve Castle
Thursday 17-10-2019 07:00 Scott Lamprecht
Thursday 17-10-2019 06:00 Lukas Cobb Martyn Gibbs
Wednesday 16-10-2019 20:00 Gareth Grimshaw3697 Peta Faragher
Wednesday 16-10-2019 19:00 Jeff Dhu Jenn Arnold (SAS) Travis Bowland D vd Wal
Wednesday 16-10-2019 10:00 Richard Borget 6722
Wednesday 16-10-2019 09:00 Alex Sweeney Lyle Reynolds Geoff McGahan Kym Spooner
Wednesday 16-10-2019 08:00 Matt Johnson Byron M Rackley
Wednesday 16-10-2019 06:00 Franz Joop
Contact: www.saszwift.com

Saints and Spinners CC - rides and races on the Zwift.com App.

For more information go to:
FB Group: www.saszwift.com
Instagram: @sascycleclubcom
Website: www.sascycleclub.com
You may create and be the owner of upto 5 teams. Click the My Teams link above to manage.
The short version displayed in results
All Teams
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact