Rank Name 20m w/kg 20m power 15s w/kg 15s power Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Date Event Time Lag Primes avg watts NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Before Result Gain
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Saturday 18-01-2020 23:00 Johnny Lawrence
Saturday 18-01-2020 20:00 Lyle Reynolds Graham Wardell2940 Colin Cooper Jenn Arnold (Team X) Paul Lee Andrej Starc Simon Cannell
Saturday 18-01-2020 17:00 Dave Edmonds
Saturday 18-01-2020 16:00 Tom Lava 60+
Saturday 18-01-2020 15:00 . Jenbug 8824
Saturday 18-01-2020 14:00 Keith Clark
Saturday 18-01-2020 13:00 Tony Murray
Saturday 18-01-2020 11:00 Gareth Jones
Saturday 18-01-2020 10:00 Paul MacIntyre (SAS)
Saturday 18-01-2020 09:00 Laplace Lee
Saturday 18-01-2020 08:00 Pascal Golluccio (Savoy-FR) H Benz Laplace Lee J. Jay C
Saturday 18-01-2020 07:00 ADRIAN TAYLOR
Saturday 18-01-2020 06:00 Barry Stevens Chris Platt
Saturday 18-01-2020 02:00 Scott Lamprecht
Saturday 18-01-2020 01:00 Andrew Lighten Nick Gowing Scott Van Thiel
Saturday 18-01-2020 00:00 Gregory Trippenbach Paul Lee
Friday 17-01-2020 23:00 Sean Yost
Friday 17-01-2020 22:00 . Jenbug 8824 Lyle Reynolds
Friday 17-01-2020 21:00 Derek Craig
Friday 17-01-2020 20:00 Jo Crawley-Smith Chris Wade [DIRT] 6029 Graham Wardell2940 Lukas Cobb
Friday 17-01-2020 19:00 Simon Cannell Jenn Arnold (Team X) Keith Clark Paul Griscti
Friday 17-01-2020 18:00 Leo Taylor
Friday 17-01-2020 17:00 Rob Tuckey Holger Ackermann6065
Friday 17-01-2020 13:00 J. Jay C
Friday 17-01-2020 11:00 Caty Calico
Friday 17-01-2020 10:00 . Jenbug 8824
Friday 17-01-2020 06:00 J. Jay C Johnny Lawrence Daniel Chilcott 3260 Craig Martin Andrew Lighten El Podre 8466 Oliver La Nauze U11 Tom Bland Sean Yost
Friday 17-01-2020 02:00 Thomas Davis 5668 Gregory Trippenbach
Friday 17-01-2020 01:00 Serginho Fernandes
Friday 17-01-2020 00:00 Graham Wardell2940
Thursday 16-01-2020 22:00 Ken Anderson Jason Newville (SAS) John Smigal (SAS) . I M Binksy
Thursday 16-01-2020 20:00 Chris Platt Aart Valkhof
Thursday 16-01-2020 19:00 Colin Cooper David Jukes Maxim Hendrix Lindsay Colman-Weller (JGV) Jo Crawley-Smith Jenn Arnold (Team X) Cam Travis
Thursday 16-01-2020 18:00 Brian Keay David Lighten Vyku Pitel Edwin Foppen Grant Thorne Matthew Shaw Vyku Pitel Simon Oddy. Toros del Molino Holger Ackermann6065
Thursday 16-01-2020 17:00 Eddie B Gareth Jordan SWMTB
Thursday 16-01-2020 15:00 Tom Lava 60+
Thursday 16-01-2020 13:00 pasa
Thursday 16-01-2020 11:00 Richard Borget 6722
Thursday 16-01-2020 09:00 Caty Calico Travis Bowland Yukio Fukuchi Kevin Bartlett (DBR) Tetsuro Ichida
Thursday 16-01-2020 08:00 Laplace Lee
Thursday 16-01-2020 07:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Thursday 16-01-2020 06:00 George Leighton David Barnes ADRIAN TAYLOR
Thursday 16-01-2020 05:00 Thomas Perrot Steve Castle
Thursday 16-01-2020 03:00 Rob Tuckey
Thursday 16-01-2020 01:00 Greg Vinall
Thursday 16-01-2020 00:00 John Pryor John Blunden Scott Van Thiel
Wednesday 15-01-2020 20:00 John Smigal (SAS) Kevin Bartlett (DBR) . Jenbug 8824
Wednesday 15-01-2020 19:00 Colin Cooper Jenn Arnold (Team X) Leo Taylor Jo Crawley-Smith Paul MacIntyre (SAS)
Wednesday 15-01-2020 18:00 Grant Thorne D vd Wal P ACHYDERM Lachy 5833
Wednesday 15-01-2020 17:00 Gareth Jones
Wednesday 15-01-2020 12:00 Brian Keay
Wednesday 15-01-2020 09:00 Laplace Lee Caty Calico Dave Edmonds
Wednesday 15-01-2020 08:00 Steve Castle Alex Sweeney Laplace Lee Geoff McGahan
Wednesday 15-01-2020 07:00 Barry Stevens Mike Page-NZC ,, nz-cyclist.com El Podre 8466 Andrew Lighten
Wednesday 15-01-2020 06:00 J. Jay C Pascal Golluccio (Savoy-FR) H Benz
Wednesday 15-01-2020 03:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Wednesday 15-01-2020 00:00 Scott Van Thiel John Blunden
Tuesday 14-01-2020 23:00 John Pryor
Tuesday 14-01-2020 22:00 Jeff Geisler 4278 . I M Binksy
Tuesday 14-01-2020 20:00 Ben Flanagan Mike Page-NZC ,, nz-cyclist.com Travis Bowland
Tuesday 14-01-2020 19:00 Jenn Arnold (Team X) Simon Oddy. Toros del Molino Scott Lamprecht Paul MacIntyre (SAS) Jenn Arnold (Team X) Brian Keay Maxim Hendrix
Tuesday 14-01-2020 18:00 Lyle Reynolds Richard G Keith Clark Colin Cooper Peta Faragher Lukas Cobb P ACHYDERM Lachy 5833 Grant Thorne Vyku Pitel Travis Bowland
Tuesday 14-01-2020 17:00 Rob Tuckey
Tuesday 14-01-2020 11:00 Richard Borget 6722
Tuesday 14-01-2020 10:00 Laplace Lee . Jenbug 8824
Tuesday 14-01-2020 09:00 Damien Clarke Geoff McGahan Tetsuro Ichida
Tuesday 14-01-2020 07:00 Jeff Dhu Shaun Blackie David Lighten
Tuesday 14-01-2020 06:00 Serkan Cankurt
Tuesday 14-01-2020 05:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911 Gareth Jordan SWMTB Thomas Perrot
Tuesday 14-01-2020 03:00 Franz Joop
Tuesday 14-01-2020 02:00 Thomas Davis 5668
Tuesday 14-01-2020 00:00 Scott Lamprecht Steve Greybeard (RLT)
Monday 13-01-2020 22:00 Jason Newville (SAS) Andrew Lighten James Eason
Monday 13-01-2020 21:00 Graham Wardell2940
Monday 13-01-2020 20:00 John Smigal (SAS)
Monday 13-01-2020 19:00 Rob Boakes *YES* Gareth Grimshaw3697 Jo Crawley-Smith Keith Clark Edwin Foppen Paul Griscti Peta Faragher
Monday 13-01-2020 18:00 Richard G Jeff Dhu Chris Wade [DIRT] 6029 Leo Taylor Paul MacIntyre (SAS) Chris Platt Dave Edmonds Will Carlyon Lyle Reynolds Geoff Cobbledick Chris Platt H Benz
Monday 13-01-2020 15:00 Tom Lava 60+
Monday 13-01-2020 11:00 Richard Borget 6722
Monday 13-01-2020 10:00 Karima Fai'ai
Monday 13-01-2020 09:00 Mark Espiritu Tetsuro Ichida
Monday 13-01-2020 08:00 Sean Yost MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911 Damien Clarke
Monday 13-01-2020 07:00 El Podre 8466 Yukio Fukuchi Barry Stevens Geoff McGahan J. Jay C
Monday 13-01-2020 06:00 Andrew Lighten Kym Spooner
Monday 13-01-2020 05:00 Franz Joop michael robbins Thomas Perrot Lukas Cobb Colin Cooper Daniel Chilcott 3260 Oliver La Nauze U11
Monday 13-01-2020 04:00 John Blunden
Monday 13-01-2020 02:00 Thomas Davis 5668 Craig Martin
Sunday 12-01-2020 23:00 Paul Lee Graham Wardell2940
Sunday 12-01-2020 20:00 Ken Anderson Warren Scotford-Smith
Sunday 12-01-2020 19:00 Scott Lamprecht Paul MacIntyre (SAS)
Sunday 12-01-2020 18:00 Dave Edmonds Lyle Reynolds Richard G Oliver Knowles6914 Paul Griscti Tom Bland Lyle Reynolds
Sunday 12-01-2020 17:00 Lindsay Colman-Weller (JGV) Eddie B
Sunday 12-01-2020 16:00 Keith Clark . Jenbug 8824
Sunday 12-01-2020 15:00 . Jenbug 8824 Holger Ackermann6065
Sunday 12-01-2020 13:00 Holger Ackermann6065
Sunday 12-01-2020 12:00 Simon Oddy. Toros del Molino Gareth Jordan SWMTB
Sunday 12-01-2020 10:00 Ray Neill 2529 Rob Boakes *YES* Serginho Fernandes Chris Platt Caty Calico Laplace Lee
Sunday 12-01-2020 08:00 Damien Clarke Laplace Lee Leo Taylor Aart Valkhof Thomas Perrot
Contact: www.saszwift.com

Saints and Spinners CC - rides and races on the Zwift.com App.

For more information go to:
FB Group: www.saszwift.com
Instagram: @sascycleclubcom
Website: www.sascycleclub.com
You may create and be the owner of upto 5 teams. Click the My Teams link above to manage.
The short version displayed in results
All Teams
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact