Rank Name Info Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Lag avg watts NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Rank--
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Sunday 21-04-2019 17:00 Rob Peters (Team EN)
Sunday 21-04-2019 15:00 Alan Brown
Sunday 21-04-2019 12:00 Brian Hagan Teri Cashmore Steve Boer EN Nam Lam TeamEN Sabra Gonzalez Team EN
Saturday 20-04-2019 17:00 Al Truscott
Saturday 20-04-2019 15:00 Steven Chavez
Saturday 20-04-2019 14:00 Al Truscott Simon Shurey Alicia Chase Tom Box
Saturday 20-04-2019 13:00 Steve Boer EN Nam Lam TeamEN Teri Cashmore
Saturday 20-04-2019 11:00 Brian Hagan Sabra Gonzalez Team EN Tim Sullivan 🔰 pat koss
Saturday 20-04-2019 00:00 G Pollack #EN 9591
Friday 19-04-2019 23:00 Rob Peters (Team EN)
Friday 19-04-2019 21:00 Rob Peters (Team EN)
Friday 19-04-2019 17:00 Steve Boer EN
Friday 19-04-2019 14:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us) Sid Wavrin Brian Hagan Tim Sullivan 🔰 Sabra Gonzalez Team EN Nam Lam TeamEN
Friday 19-04-2019 12:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
Friday 19-04-2019 10:00 R oryG #TeamEN
Friday 19-04-2019 01:00 Zach Bennett #EN Patrick Hayden
Thursday 18-04-2019 14:00 pat koss
Thursday 18-04-2019 12:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us) Teri Cashmore
Thursday 18-04-2019 11:00 The Hoff (EnduranceNation.us) Jenn Edwards(EnduranceNation.us) John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us) Jim Daley Thom Reid TeamHorst/TeamEN (C) 9729
Wednesday 17-04-2019 23:00 Bob McPherson Akio Yamauchi #EN
Wednesday 17-04-2019 22:00 R oryG #TeamEN
Wednesday 17-04-2019 17:00 Al Truscott jason b (endurancenation.us)
Wednesday 17-04-2019 12:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
Wednesday 17-04-2019 11:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Wednesday 17-04-2019 10:00 Sabra Gonzalez Team EN
Wednesday 17-04-2019 00:00 Randy Peene Chris Higgins
Tuesday 16-04-2019 23:00 Mark Stahlkopf Bob McPherson
Tuesday 16-04-2019 21:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
Tuesday 16-04-2019 16:00 Turby Wright (EnduranceNation.us) Carol DeFazio (EnduranceNation.us)
Tuesday 16-04-2019 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Tuesday 16-04-2019 11:00 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us) Lucas Van Drunen Mike Graffeo TeamEN
Tuesday 16-04-2019 02:00 Darren Freeman
Tuesday 16-04-2019 00:00 Mark Stahlkopf Al Truscott Ralph Moore (endurancenation.us)
Monday 15-04-2019 23:00 Simon Shurey Bob McPherson Akio Yamauchi #EN
Monday 15-04-2019 19:00 Ralph Butler (EnduranceNation/Team Kainer))
Contact: http://www.facebook.com/endurancenation

Endurance Nation is the world's largest and fastest online community of athletes. From triathlon to ultra running to cycling, our members train online and race together across the globe. Join one of our Zwift events to experience the community and our shared work ethic!
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact