Rank Name 20m w/kg 20m power 15s w/kg 15s power Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Date Event Time Lag Primes avg watts NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Before Result Gain
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Monday 16-12-2019 10:00 john spearman
Monday 16-12-2019 07:00 David Fry CLS (B)
Sunday 15-12-2019 21:00 Brian Tew
Sunday 15-12-2019 20:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng
Sunday 15-12-2019 19:00 Russell Batchelor
Sunday 15-12-2019 18:00 Kranked Ken Chard Aidan Lucey JP Blackburn (Team CLS) Alain Smets CLS David Sorg A. Vassily (CLS) Al Mac John Hodgson 'Ferret' Mark Wilding Stan Haynes
Sunday 15-12-2019 17:00 Steve Triner Simon Donoghue (York Cycleworks) Rick Massaro tony riley 3244 Jason March
Sunday 15-12-2019 16:00 Adam Hale David Gilbert Casey Smit3090 Terje Unneberg
Sunday 15-12-2019 15:00 Paul Guthrie Adrian Roberts Elf Usmart Martin Cole Phil Stannard
Sunday 15-12-2019 13:00 steven cicognani [Team CLS] Jon Wakefield john micheal Paul Knell Jeff Mig Mike Dixon
Sunday 15-12-2019 12:00 Bjørn Kristiansen David Tilsed Kris Painter Paul Crowcombe wkg-b Alain Smets CLS Michael Kraus
Sunday 15-12-2019 11:00 Valery Crahay Shaun Randall tim epping
Sunday 15-12-2019 10:00 Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Gregor Nicodemus Will Rodwell Auke Jongbloed adrian sharman
Sunday 15-12-2019 09:00 Gareth Churcher Simon Bowyer Alain Smets CLS Erwin Sprengers Neil Harvey Ali Cameron
Sunday 15-12-2019 08:00 Pierre Olofsson 8703 Adam Flowers
Saturday 14-12-2019 22:00 Casey Smit3090
Saturday 14-12-2019 20:00 Marc Mounsey Adrian Tansley Jari Bartsch Peter Dalgety
Saturday 14-12-2019 19:00 Cyril Kleijnen
Saturday 14-12-2019 18:00 David Fry CLS (B) David Gilbert Bjørn Kristiansen
Saturday 14-12-2019 17:00 GEORGE WHITE (CLS B) Bjørn Kristiansen Mandy Hibberd
Saturday 14-12-2019 16:00 David Fry CLS (B) Chris Prophet (FCC) Aidan Lucey Andy Clark David Sorg Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Adam Flowers
Saturday 14-12-2019 15:00 Wolfgang S. James Chapman 5623
Saturday 14-12-2019 14:00 Michael Karski (CLS) B Melanie King Kranked Jon Wakefield Mark Wilding Paul Pugliese Brendan Callaghan Richard Kromhout Ali Cameron Huub de Waard Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Darren Little Andrew Graham
Saturday 14-12-2019 13:00 Jerry McDonald Bruce Banning Håkan Berndtsson
Saturday 14-12-2019 12:00 tim epping Eamonn Byrd (DWCC)
Saturday 14-12-2019 10:00 Nicolas Benoit Paul Crowcombe wkg-b Simon Donoghue (York Cycleworks)
Saturday 14-12-2019 09:00 Stacey Rich Sam Martin Hartley Williams
Saturday 14-12-2019 08:00 Steve Triner Pnil Mitch CMCC Alain Smets CLS Ken Chard Anders H CLS Erwin Sprengers Chris Thomas Christopher Ogle Jan van Dijk Peter Hoppener Andreas Kefirson [cykloza.com] Andrew Dodds John Hodgson 'Ferret' Cristian Vuta
Saturday 14-12-2019 04:00 M.Kerouch
Saturday 14-12-2019 00:00 Glenn Newnham
Friday 13-12-2019 20:00 Marc Mounsey David Gulliver6233 Matthew Law Rune Endresen-Graneng kevin jones 7336
Friday 13-12-2019 19:00 Michael Karski (CLS) B Paul Engler Cyril Kleijnen Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Jon Wakefield
Friday 13-12-2019 18:00 Gregor Nicodemus Jari Bartsch keith brown tim epping Jason March
Friday 13-12-2019 17:00 Ant M keith brown Rick Massaro
Friday 13-12-2019 16:00 Paul Pugliese Shaun Randall spakito 68 Mandy Hibberd Dan (CLS) Harm Kolvoort
Friday 13-12-2019 14:00 Pierre Olofsson 8703 Serge Bruat Alain Smets CLS
Friday 13-12-2019 10:00 Aidan Lucey Christopher Ogle Alain Smets CLS
Friday 13-12-2019 05:00 Christopher Deane
Friday 13-12-2019 00:00 David Sorg
Thursday 12-12-2019 21:00 Paul Pugliese Aidan Lucey
Thursday 12-12-2019 20:00 Nicolas Benoit Simon Donoghue (York Cycleworks) Darren Little Jari Bartsch
Thursday 12-12-2019 19:00 Bjørn Kristiansen Paul Guthrie Derek Edwardson Paul Engler Mark Mallory (R3R Backstreet Boys) Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam)
Thursday 12-12-2019 18:00 Ken Chard Jan van Dijk John Hodgson 'Ferret' Colin Chambers CLS C Michael Karski (CLS) B Ian Jackson Mike Dixon Cristian Vuta Alan Kendrick Liam Kerr Phil Stannard Phil Gray-Blest BCC Darren Little John Musumeci 😀 Steve Triner Simon Hart Andrea Genovesi (CLS) Kris Painter Geir Åge Sylte Melanie King Dennis Van Den Bosch V eloNova Pnil Mitch CMCC Adam Flowers Chris Thomas Alain Smets CLS Jon Wakefield L.Raptis Karen Brooks Pieter Gerretsen CLS B Kranked Simon Wakinshaw Maciej Kopera Mark Wilding Gerald Fischer Jan Russell | Big Orange Mark de Wilde Barry Warren Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Nic Bauters Rick Massaro David Tilsed Leigh Y Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Garry Lee Wolfgang S. Harm Kolvoort Andy Clark Christopher Deane Terje Unneberg
Thursday 12-12-2019 17:00 David Gilbert Pierre Olofsson 8703 Kenny Gallagher
Thursday 12-12-2019 16:00 Serge Bruat Bruce Banning Sam Martin Marc Mounsey
Thursday 12-12-2019 14:00 Tazio Nuvolar Martin Cole Adrian Tansley Chris Prophet (FCC)
Thursday 12-12-2019 12:00 Erik Kranendonk
Thursday 12-12-2019 10:00 Marc Mounsey Erik Kranendonk
Thursday 12-12-2019 09:00 Al Mac
Thursday 12-12-2019 08:00 F. Hoog
Thursday 12-12-2019 07:00 F. Hoog
Thursday 12-12-2019 00:00 David Sorg
Wednesday 11-12-2019 21:00 Ian Jackson
Wednesday 11-12-2019 20:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng Steve Voller Leigh Y
Wednesday 11-12-2019 19:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng Jason March Bernard Eshuis6840 Jean-Paul Wheater (B&DCC) chris mcginnis Erwin Sprengers Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Adam Hale tim epping Jan Russell | Big Orange Bastiaan Kommers 1074 Alain Smets CLS Auke Jongbloed Cristian Vuta david parker Peter Hoppener
Wednesday 11-12-2019 18:00 L.Raptis Adrian Roberts Ant M Shaun Randall Serge Bruat spakito 68 Paul Williams
Wednesday 11-12-2019 17:00 Ken Chard Paul Pugliese Jan Russell | Big Orange
Wednesday 11-12-2019 13:00 Bruce Banning
Wednesday 11-12-2019 12:00 Geir Åge Sylte
Wednesday 11-12-2019 11:00 Will Rodwell
Wednesday 11-12-2019 10:00 Aidan Lucey
Wednesday 11-12-2019 08:00 F. Hoog Glenn Newnham
Wednesday 11-12-2019 02:00 David Sorg
Tuesday 10-12-2019 23:00 Tazio Nuvolar
Tuesday 10-12-2019 21:00 Matthew Law
Tuesday 10-12-2019 20:00 Ken Chard Phil Stannard Ian Jackson Nicolas Benoit
Tuesday 10-12-2019 19:00 Shaun Randall
Tuesday 10-12-2019 18:00 Jan Russell | Big Orange Andreas Kefirson [cykloza.com] James Elsey John Hodgson 'Ferret' Paul Guthrie S 67 Jan van Dijk Mark Wilding Jason March Jeff Mig JP Blackburn (Team CLS) Mike Dixon John Harty John Musumeci 😀 Maciej Kopera keiron ross Steve Triner Richard Watson 4887 Brendan Callaghan Phil Gray-Blest BCC Aidan Lucey Ali Cameron Nicolas Benoit Geir Åge Sylte Melanie King Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Pnil Mitch CMCC Alain Smets CLS Chris Thomas Phil Stannard Adam Hale Liam Kerr Jon Wakefield Pieter Gerretsen CLS B Terry Smith Team CLS Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Paul Engler Kranked Valery Crahay Darren Shiels L.Raptis Andrea Genovesi (CLS) Darren Little Bruce Banning Peter Dalgety Colin Chambers CLS C tony riley 3244 Richard Litchfield chris mcginnis Darth Vader Leigh Y Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Adrian Tansley Serge Bruat Andy Clark Gerald Fischer Adrian Roberts
Tuesday 10-12-2019 17:00 Barry Warren Wolfgang S. Darren Little
Tuesday 10-12-2019 16:00 Dan (CLS) Sam Martin Magnus Ekman SZR
Tuesday 10-12-2019 14:00 Huub de Waard Richard Kromhout David Gulliver6233 Chris Prophet (FCC)
Tuesday 10-12-2019 12:00 spakito 68 Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Nic Bauters David Tilsed
Tuesday 10-12-2019 10:00 john spearman
Tuesday 10-12-2019 05:00 Duncan Smith LRC 1093
Monday 09-12-2019 23:00 Melanie King
Monday 09-12-2019 21:00 Jari Bartsch Rick Massaro
Monday 09-12-2019 19:00 Lynn Shiels Dylan Coyne Bruce Banning Terje Unneberg Jason March Simon Bowyer David Fry CLS (B) Garry Lee Auke Jongbloed Jan Russell | Big Orange Geir Åge Sylte Bastiaan Kommers 1074
Monday 09-12-2019 18:00 L.Raptis JP Blackburn (Team CLS) Kris Painter Bernard Eshuis6840 Cristian Vuta Terry Smith Team CLS S 67 James Chapman 5623 spakito 68 keith brown stijn goddeeris Paul Pugliese Chris Barnett Tazio Nuvolar John Hodgson 'Ferret' Rune Endresen-Graneng Jon Wakefield Tanya Sturgess Team CLS Adam Flowers Peter McFerran John Musumeci 😀 Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam) Ken Chard Paul Guthrie Lawrence Martin James Deren Team CLS Andrew Barley CLS GEORGE WHITE (CLS B) Alain Smets CLS Paul Rosbrook Kranked Paul Engler Derek Edwardson Shaun Randall Erwin Sprengers Adrian Roberts Tim Bath Marc Mounsey Steve Triner
Monday 09-12-2019 17:00 Tom Beynon tim epping David Gilbert
Monday 09-12-2019 15:00 Erwin Sprengers
Monday 09-12-2019 13:00 Marc Mounsey Elf Usmart Will Rodwell
Monday 09-12-2019 12:00 Christopher Ogle
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/groups/teamclscc/

A Social Group with no big Ego's and rides that will always keep you entertained. Team CLS was started in 2016 and the club thrives on like minded riders who make sure that the enjoyment element of riding lives on no matter what. Of course we all want to get fitter and better ourselves but never never forget why you started cycling in the first place !!!! Join one of our rides and I can assure you that you will be back for more. We will do our best to motivate you at the same time and you will dig really deep some days.

For your information our events include
Mon 18:30 UK - Fast ‘n’ Furious Flat Race, A,B,C and D CATs
Tues 18:50 UK - This ‘n’ That Climbing and Tempo Workout, B and C CATs
Thur 18:50 UK - High ‘n’ Low HIT Interval Workout, B and C CATs
Sun 18:50 UK - Chill ‘n’ Spin Recovery Ride, D CAT (Jersey Unlock)

We run a Team Facebook Group, which we encourage people to follow for news and other group ride info and events and a place where you can even order our kit to wear in real life. It is also a great place to ask any questions you may have about Zwift and we will do our best to answer them for you. We have tried to put together a FULL weekly package that will allow riders to both enjoy their indoor sessions and back that up with some great workouts that will improve your fitness. Our Rides are entertaining throughout, and we have some fantastic regulars on every ride, so what are you waiting for, come and join us.

We have tried to put together a weekly package that will allow riders to both enjoy their indoor sessions and back that up with some great workouts that WILL improve your fitness.

Useful links

Zwift Power Race Team
https://www.zwiftpower.com/team.php?id=1426 a great place to have all your ZP stats in one place and needed for our race league.

Group Page
www.teamclscc.com where we write up post event reports and upload suprise videos etc.

Youtube Channel
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo71ZiTebVwG0-c1Or9VTzQ?sub_confirmation=1

Strava Group
https://www.strava.com/clubs/116561 so you can see how your weekly goals and achievements compare to other members.

See you down the Road.......’The Ferret’
You may create and be the owner of upto 5 teams. Click the My Teams link above to manage.
The short version displayed in results
All Teams
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact