Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP Avg 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Frank Pesch Dirk Langsdorf Ralf D. Patrick Flickert Onkel Markuz Ben Schott (ZRG)
Monday 24-09-2018 19:00 Philipp Festge Matthias Eisenhardt Lars Jentsch1937 Jan Doering Uwe Widmaier ZRG Sebastian Mockenhaupt Ka Bo
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 René Exner Michael Jähnig Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 -ThoSchu - Kay Boehm Stefan Momm Ute Grauert Michael Hommel (ZRG) Sebastian Mockenhaupt Matthias Barke Wox W Matthias H Julian Herz Johannes Nowak
Monday 24-09-2018 14:00 Vito P Heiko Lehmann Team Drinkuth-Abus Hilmar Heine @ MAAZEL[.de]
Monday 24-09-2018 12:00 Michael Bonnekessel Stefan Prestel
Monday 24-09-2018 08:00 Ma Bar ZRG
Sunday 23-09-2018 20:00 Tobias Schaller (ZRG)
Sunday 23-09-2018 19:00 Dirk Langsdorf
Sunday 23-09-2018 18:00 @ MAAZEL[.de] Torsten Kohlwey
Sunday 23-09-2018 16:00 Steffen Scholz (ZRG) Michael Gruber ZRG Fey Stefan Ma Ra Michael Georgi John Rambo [ZRG] Andreas Künast Thomas Keidel
Sunday 23-09-2018 15:00 Michael Bonnekessel Ka Bo
Sunday 23-09-2018 14:00 Michael Schiffarth
Sunday 23-09-2018 13:00 Matthias Eisenhardt Jens Reichardt Nicole Feyl ZRG Ute Grauert Ma Bar ZRG Siegrun Sträter ZRG
Sunday 23-09-2018 10:00 Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG
Sunday 23-09-2018 09:00 Gerd König Ka Bo F. de Hoog Marc Lünenborg
Sunday 23-09-2018 08:00 Wox W Kay Boehm
Sunday 23-09-2018 07:00 Rudolf Wittmann Sven Kraft Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG)
Saturday 22-09-2018 18:00 Dirk Langsdorf Pepper Mint -ThoSchu -
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 Vito P Uwe Widmaier ZRG Michael Gruber ZRG Ma Bar ZRG Thorsten Wieczorek [ZRG] M.Sengstock (ZRG) Olaf Borger
Saturday 22-09-2018 15:00 Julian Herz John Rambo [ZRG]
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 Johannes Nowak Fey Stefan Andreas Künast
Saturday 22-09-2018 13:00 Rudolf Wittmann
Saturday 22-09-2018 10:00 Uwe Widmaier ZRG Sebastian Mockenhaupt Marc Högler
Saturday 22-09-2018 09:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG)
Saturday 22-09-2018 08:00 Matthias H Stefan Leidl ZRG Ka Bo storckinger  Norbert Krumbiegel
Saturday 22-09-2018 06:00 Matthias Barke
Saturday 22-09-2018 03:00 Patrick Flickert
Friday 21-09-2018 20:00 Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG
Friday 21-09-2018 19:00 Uwe Widmaier ZRG
Friday 21-09-2018 18:00 Jens Reichardt Philipp Festge
Friday 21-09-2018 17:00 Ute Grauert Matthias Barke Jan Sports4Life Steffen Scholz (ZRG) Uwe Widmaier ZRG Andreas Prem ZRG Martin Buß/Bicibuss Thomas Hennig Ma Bar ZRG Alexander Hempel Mario Grauert Oliver Gebert (ZRG) Frank Pesch Chris Dorn Ralf D. Patrick Flickert Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG)
Friday 21-09-2018 15:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Friday 21-09-2018 14:00 Matthias H Ka Bo
Friday 21-09-2018 13:00 R. Damitz (ZRG) Frank Pesch
Friday 21-09-2018 12:00 Julian Herz F. de Hoog
Friday 21-09-2018 11:00 Fey Stefan Ma Ra
Friday 21-09-2018 10:00 Michael Knoch Johannson Ace - STEEL CYCLIST
Friday 21-09-2018 09:00 Andre Schmidt
Thursday 20-09-2018 19:00 Andreas Künast Patrick Flickert Mika Fischer Tobias Gebhardt 9735
Thursday 20-09-2018 18:00 Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Michael Hommel (ZRG) Silke Glumann Michael Saenger // BRT
Thursday 20-09-2018 17:00 Eva Berghofer
Thursday 20-09-2018 11:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Thursday 20-09-2018 10:00 Andre Schmidt
Thursday 20-09-2018 04:00 Kai Rapp of Honour
Wednesday 19-09-2018 22:00 Kai Rapp of Honour Philipp Festge
Wednesday 19-09-2018 20:00 Georg Wirth
Wednesday 19-09-2018 19:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG)
Wednesday 19-09-2018 18:00 Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Wolfgang Christgen Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG Kay Boehm
Wednesday 19-09-2018 17:00 M iGu Stefan Bzdok N.Jansen Just for the Glory Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Stefan Momm
Wednesday 19-09-2018 16:00 Michael Gruber ZRG Thomas Keidel Sebastian Mockenhaupt
Wednesday 19-09-2018 14:00 Roger Schröder (ZRG) René Exner
Wednesday 19-09-2018 10:00 Mario Grauert
Wednesday 19-09-2018 08:00 Christoph Heesen F. de Hoog -ThoSchu - Walther Wiesheier (ZRG)
Wednesday 19-09-2018 07:00 Elmar Sistermanns
Wednesday 19-09-2018 06:00 Sven Kraft
Tuesday 18-09-2018 19:00 Christoph Heesen Michael Knoch
Tuesday 18-09-2018 18:00 Andre Schmidt Michael Hahn Fey Stefan Oliver Gebert (ZRG)
Tuesday 18-09-2018 17:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Tuesday 18-09-2018 16:00 Sven Kraft Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Jan Sports4Life R. Damitz (ZRG) Michael Jähnig Martin Buß/Bicibuss Andreas Prem ZRG Pepper Mint Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733
Tuesday 18-09-2018 15:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Tuesday 18-09-2018 14:00 Carlo Haller
Tuesday 18-09-2018 13:00 Carlo Haller
Tuesday 18-09-2018 12:00 Kai Rapp of Honour
Tuesday 18-09-2018 08:00 F. de Hoog
Monday 17-09-2018 19:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG) Sebastian Mockenhaupt Alexander Putz
Monday 17-09-2018 18:00 Andre Schmidt Oliver Gebert (ZRG) storckinger 
Monday 17-09-2018 17:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Monday 17-09-2018 15:00 Pepper Mint Fey Stefan
Monday 17-09-2018 11:00 Michael Bonnekessel Carlo Haller
Monday 17-09-2018 09:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Monday 17-09-2018 07:00 Andreas Künast
Sunday 16-09-2018 21:00 Robert Guder
Sunday 16-09-2018 19:00 Mario H.
Sunday 16-09-2018 16:00 John Rambo [ZRG] Andreas Brozio Fey Stefan
Sunday 16-09-2018 15:00 Tom Gil. ZRG
Sunday 16-09-2018 14:00 Johannes Nowak
Sunday 16-09-2018 13:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Christian Klüß
Sunday 16-09-2018 10:00 Michael Georgi
Sunday 16-09-2018 09:00 Tobias Gebhardt 9735
Sunday 16-09-2018 07:00 Mario Grauert
Sunday 16-09-2018 06:00 N.Jansen Just for the Glory
Saturday 15-09-2018 18:00 Andre Schmidt Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Saturday 15-09-2018 17:00 Christian Klüß
Saturday 15-09-2018 14:00 Mario Grauert Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Mario H. Steffen Scholz (ZRG)
Saturday 15-09-2018 13:00 Jens Reichardt Friederike Rosemann 8703
Saturday 15-09-2018 10:00 Michael Saenger // BRT Michael Saenger // BRT
Saturday 15-09-2018 07:00 R. Damitz (ZRG) Michael Hommel (ZRG) Walther Wiesheier (ZRG)
Saturday 15-09-2018 03:00 Patrick Flickert
Friday 14-09-2018 19:00 Basti Löcken [ZRG]
Friday 14-09-2018 18:00 thomas michailoff
Friday 14-09-2018 17:00 Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Mika Fischer Carlo Haller Chris Andreas Prem ZRG Stefan Maierhofer Alexander Hempel Martin Buß/Bicibuss Thomas Hennig Silke Glumann -ThoSchu - John Rambo [ZRG]
Friday 14-09-2018 15:00 quick-flash.de (ZRG) Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Friday 14-09-2018 14:00 Harry Janssen
Friday 14-09-2018 13:00 R. Damitz (ZRG) Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Friday 14-09-2018 09:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Friday 14-09-2018 06:00 Elmar Sistermanns
Thursday 13-09-2018 21:00 Thomas Rennert
Thursday 13-09-2018 19:00 Norbert Krumbiegel Philipp Festge Michael Saenger // BRT Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG Sven Degenhardt
Thursday 13-09-2018 18:00 thomas michailoff
Thursday 13-09-2018 17:00 Johannes Nowak John Rambo [ZRG] R. Damitz (ZRG) Andre Schmidt Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733
Thursday 13-09-2018 16:00 Rico Brendel M.Sengstock (ZRG) quick-flash.de (ZRG) Frank Pesch StephanP-ZRG
Thursday 13-09-2018 14:00 Michael Gruber ZRG Andreas Brozio Michael Hahn
Thursday 13-09-2018 11:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Thursday 13-09-2018 08:00 Carlo Haller
Thursday 13-09-2018 07:00 Lars Orth
Wednesday 12-09-2018 22:00 Thomas Keidel
Wednesday 12-09-2018 21:00 Patrick Flickert
Wednesday 12-09-2018 19:00 Matthias Piston Christian Klüß Philipp Festge
Wednesday 12-09-2018 18:00 M iGu Juergen Boelk (ZRG) B -ThoSchu - Walther Wiesheier (ZRG) Wolfgang Christgen Georg Wirth
Wednesday 12-09-2018 17:00 StephanP-ZRG Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Andre Schmidt
Wednesday 12-09-2018 16:00 Kay Boehm Mario Grauert Matthias Barke Roger Schröder (ZRG) Matthias H Stefan Link2222
Wednesday 12-09-2018 15:00 Barbara Diepenseifen
Wednesday 12-09-2018 14:00 René Exner
Wednesday 12-09-2018 08:00 Christoph Heesen Andreas Schrader (ZRG)
Wednesday 12-09-2018 06:00 Lars Orth Sven Kraft
Wednesday 12-09-2018 04:00 Juergen Haine (ZRG) Mario H.
Tuesday 11-09-2018 22:00 Thomas Keidel
Tuesday 11-09-2018 20:00 Philipp Festge Georg Wirth Olli Ender Ralf D.
Tuesday 11-09-2018 19:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG)
Tuesday 11-09-2018 18:00 Michael Hahn -ThoSchu - Kay Boehm Sven Kraft Walther Wiesheier (ZRG) Wolfgang Christgen Michael Jähnig Sandy Jähnig
Tuesday 11-09-2018 17:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Tuesday 11-09-2018 16:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG StephanP-ZRG Sven Kraft Jan Sports4Life Michael Gruber ZRG Florian Skörde Andreas Prem ZRG Michael Jähnig Martin Buß/Bicibuss R. Damitz (ZRG) Mario Grauert Sebastian Mockenhaupt Roger Schröder (ZRG) Matthias H Stiefi
Tuesday 11-09-2018 15:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Tuesday 11-09-2018 14:00 Michael Hahn Christoph Heesen
Tuesday 11-09-2018 12:00 René Exner
Tuesday 11-09-2018 09:00 A. Mos
Tuesday 11-09-2018 08:00 F. de Hoog Andreas Schrader (ZRG) Carlo Haller
Tuesday 11-09-2018 07:00 storckinger 
Monday 10-09-2018 22:00 Matt Stan Patrick Flickert
Monday 10-09-2018 21:00 Matt Stan
Monday 10-09-2018 19:00 Philipp Festge Alexander Putz Juergen Boelk (ZRG) B Michael Hommel (ZRG) Sebastian Mockenhaupt Jan Doering Andreas Prem ZRG
Monday 10-09-2018 18:00 Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) M.Sengstock (ZRG)
Monday 10-09-2018 17:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Monday 10-09-2018 14:00 Johannson Ace - STEEL CYCLIST Vito P
Monday 10-09-2018 11:00 Heiko Lehmann Team Drinkuth-Abus
Monday 10-09-2018 10:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Monday 10-09-2018 07:00 F. de Hoog Kai Rapp of Honour Christian Klüß
Sunday 09-09-2018 20:00 Stefan Link2222
Sunday 09-09-2018 18:00 Tom Schuß - (ZRG) Juergen Boelk (ZRG) B Carlo Haller
Sunday 09-09-2018 16:00 Michael Gruber ZRG
Sunday 09-09-2018 14:00 Michael Jähnig
Sunday 09-09-2018 13:00 Ute Grauert Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG
Sunday 09-09-2018 11:00 Mario Grauert
Sunday 09-09-2018 10:00 Michael Jähnig Stefan Prestel
Sunday 09-09-2018 09:00 Holger Thiesen Michael Jähnig Barbara Diepenseifen
Sunday 09-09-2018 08:00 M iGu Norbert Krumbiegel
Sunday 09-09-2018 07:00 Lars Orth
Saturday 08-09-2018 17:00 B Both Alexander Putz
Saturday 08-09-2018 16:00 R. Damitz (ZRG)
Saturday 08-09-2018 15:00 Jens Reichardt Kay Boehm Pepper Mint
Saturday 08-09-2018 14:00 Sandy Jähnig Michael Jähnig Ma Ra Mario Grauert
Saturday 08-09-2018 12:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Saturday 08-09-2018 11:00 Michael Bonnekessel Vito P
Saturday 08-09-2018 10:00 Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Vito P Vito P Mario Grauert Vito P
Saturday 08-09-2018 08:00 Mario H. Christoph Heesen
Saturday 08-09-2018 06:00 Lars Orth Guennie Nüse 6395
Saturday 08-09-2018 03:00 Patrick Flickert
Friday 07-09-2018 19:00 Felix Krauter
Friday 07-09-2018 18:00 Johannes Nowak
Friday 07-09-2018 17:00 Martin Buß/Bicibuss Andreas Prem ZRG Marcel Buchner Tino Jochum ZRG Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Ma Bar ZRG Björn Herrmann ZRG Thomas Hennig
Friday 07-09-2018 15:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Friday 07-09-2018 14:00 Rudolf Wittmann Jan Sports4Life Mario Grauert Silke Glumann
Friday 07-09-2018 13:00 R. Damitz (ZRG)
Friday 07-09-2018 12:00 Silke Glumann
Friday 07-09-2018 11:00 Michael Bonnekessel
Friday 07-09-2018 10:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG)
Friday 07-09-2018 09:00 A. Mos
Friday 07-09-2018 08:00 -ThoSchu -
Friday 07-09-2018 07:00 Kai Rapp of Honour
Thursday 06-09-2018 20:00 Georg Wirth Juergen Boelk (ZRG) B Kay Boehm Basti Löcken [ZRG]
Thursday 06-09-2018 19:00 Matthias Piston Andreas Prem ZRG Michael Saenger // BRT Matthias Barke Patrick Flickert Tobias Gebhardt 9735 B Both Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG
Thursday 06-09-2018 18:00 Mario Grauert Juergen Haine (ZRG) Walther Wiesheier (ZRG) Chris Sven Kraft Wolfgang Christgen
Thursday 06-09-2018 17:00 John Rambo [ZRG] Lennart Kiel (ZRG) Norbert Krumbiegel Kritzel Jung Michael Gruber ZRG
Thursday 06-09-2018 16:00 R. Damitz (ZRG) Frank Pesch Björn Herrmann ZRG Roger Schröder (ZRG) Michael Hahn Sebastian Mockenhaupt
Thursday 06-09-2018 15:00 Vito P
Thursday 06-09-2018 14:00 Sven Degenhardt Thomas Keidel Christoph Heesen
Thursday 06-09-2018 10:00 Michael Bonnekessel -ThoSchu -
Thursday 06-09-2018 08:00 Olli Ender Mario H. Andreas Schrader (ZRG)
Thursday 06-09-2018 06:00 Matthias H
Wednesday 05-09-2018 19:00 Silke Glumann
Wednesday 05-09-2018 18:00 Christoph Maier Johannes Nowak
Wednesday 05-09-2018 17:00 Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Stefan Bzdok Matthias Barke
Wednesday 05-09-2018 15:00 Norbert Krumbiegel
Wednesday 05-09-2018 12:00 Pepper Mint
Tuesday 04-09-2018 20:00 Christoph Heesen Kay Boehm Georg Wirth Basti Löcken [ZRG] Steffen Scholz (ZRG)
Tuesday 04-09-2018 19:00 Felix Krauter Michael Georgi Florian Meyer Michael Knoch
Tuesday 04-09-2018 18:00 Wolfgang Christgen Christoph Maier Juergen Haine (ZRG) Olli Ender Walther Wiesheier (ZRG) Chris Sven Kraft
Tuesday 04-09-2018 16:00 Thomas Hennig Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Martin Buß/Bicibuss StephanP-ZRG Andreas Prem ZRG Jens Reichardt Michael Jähnig R. Damitz (ZRG) Jan Sports4Life Florian Skörde Sven Kraft Michael Gruber ZRG Matthias H Mario Grauert Vito P Roger Schröder (ZRG) Sebastian Mockenhaupt
Tuesday 04-09-2018 15:00 B Both Norbert Krumbiegel .Nutrixxion-Daniel Christian Maurer
Tuesday 04-09-2018 12:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG) Michael Karst (ZRG)
Tuesday 04-09-2018 10:00 Thomas Keidel Kai Rapp of Honour
Tuesday 04-09-2018 09:00 A. Mos
Tuesday 04-09-2018 08:00 Mario H. Andreas Schrader (ZRG)
Tuesday 04-09-2018 07:00 Dirk Olenik
Monday 03-09-2018 21:00 Matt Stan Patrick Flickert
Monday 03-09-2018 19:00 Sebastian Mockenhaupt Sven Kraft Marcel Buchner Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733 Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG)
Monday 03-09-2018 18:00 Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG Matthias H Michael Karst (ZRG)
Monday 03-09-2018 17:00 Jan Sports4Life John Rambo [ZRG] Johannes Nowak
Monday 03-09-2018 15:00 Björn Herrmann ZRG S. Raspe R. Damitz (ZRG)
Monday 03-09-2018 14:00 Harry Janssen
Monday 03-09-2018 11:00 Sven Degenhardt Michael Bonnekessel
Monday 03-09-2018 09:00 Thomas Keidel Thomas Keidel
Sunday 02-09-2018 19:00 Basti Löcken [ZRG]
Sunday 02-09-2018 16:00 Michael Saenger // BRT Andreas Künast
Sunday 02-09-2018 14:00 Michael Gruber ZRG
Sunday 02-09-2018 13:00 Pepper Mint Wolfgang Christgen Ute Grauert
Sunday 02-09-2018 11:00 Mario Grauert
Sunday 02-09-2018 10:00 Tobias Gebhardt 9735 Christian Maurer Michael Bonnekessel Stefan Prestel
Sunday 02-09-2018 09:00 Sven Kraft Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733
Sunday 02-09-2018 08:00 Harry Janssen
Saturday 01-09-2018 20:00 Thomas Rennert Stefan Link2222
Saturday 01-09-2018 18:00 Pepper Mint
Saturday 01-09-2018 16:00 Lars Orth Wolfgang Christgen
Saturday 01-09-2018 15:00 Mario H.
Saturday 01-09-2018 14:00 Mario Grauert NoNeed ForAName (ZRG) - (D) Rudolf Wittmann
Saturday 01-09-2018 13:00 Christian Maurer John Rambo [ZRG]
Saturday 01-09-2018 11:00 Stefan Prestel Vito P
Saturday 01-09-2018 10:00 Georg Menzel Vito P Stefan Prestel Vito P Stefan Prestel Stefan Leidl ZRG Stefan Prestel Vito P
Saturday 01-09-2018 08:00 Michael Saenger // BRT Patrick Flickert Michael Karst (ZRG) Torsten Kohlwey -ThoSchu - Monika Wolf (ZRG)
Saturday 01-09-2018 07:00 NoNeed ForAName (ZRG) - (D)
Friday 31-08-2018 19:00 Tobias Schaller (ZRG) Torsten Kohlwey
Friday 31-08-2018 18:00 Philipp Festge Jan Sports4Life Patrick Flickert
Friday 31-08-2018 17:00 Frank Pesch Michael Georgi Guarnieri Sergio Thomas Keidel Thomas Hennig Martin Buß/Bicibuss Alexander Putz Ute Grauert Jens Schl. Andreas Prem ZRG Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Mario Grauert Rudolf Wittmann Walther Wiesheier (ZRG) Felix Krauter Marcel Buchner R. Damitz (ZRG)
Friday 31-08-2018 16:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Friday 31-08-2018 15:00 Matthias Barke
Friday 31-08-2018 14:00 Christoph Maier
Friday 31-08-2018 13:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Michael Bonnekessel
Friday 31-08-2018 12:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Friday 31-08-2018 11:00 Kai Rapp of Honour Mario Grauert
Thursday 30-08-2018 19:00 M.Sengstock (ZRG) -ThoSchu - Michael Schiffarth Kai Rapp of Honour
Thursday 30-08-2018 18:00 Tobias Gebhardt 9735 Andreas G. Ma Ra Barbara Diepenseifen
Thursday 30-08-2018 17:00 R. Damitz (ZRG) John Rambo [ZRG] Stefan Prestel Michael Saenger // BRT Johannes Nowak Michael Karst (ZRG) Marc Us Sven Kraft B Both Chris Dorn Michael Knoch
Thursday 30-08-2018 16:00 Vito P
Thursday 30-08-2018 13:00 Dirk Thaysen ZRG Christian Klüß
Thursday 30-08-2018 10:00 Mario Grauert
Thursday 30-08-2018 08:00 F. de Hoog
Thursday 30-08-2018 07:00 Stefan Bzdok
Wednesday 29-08-2018 20:00 Stefan Link2222 Torsten Kohlwey Matt Stan Matthias Barke
Wednesday 29-08-2018 19:00 Felix Krauter Torsten Kohlwey M.Sengstock (ZRG) Mario Grauert Tom Gil. ZRG Kai Rapp of Honour Ma Bar ZRG
Wednesday 29-08-2018 18:00 Dennis Wittkötter (ZRG
Wednesday 29-08-2018 17:00 Ma Ra Sebastian Mockenhaupt Matthias H Michael Hahn
Wednesday 29-08-2018 14:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Wednesday 29-08-2018 13:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Wednesday 29-08-2018 12:00 Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733
Wednesday 29-08-2018 09:00 F. de Hoog
Wednesday 29-08-2018 06:00 Sven Kraft
Tuesday 28-08-2018 20:00 Patrick Flickert
Tuesday 28-08-2018 19:00 Matthias Barke Lars Jentsch1937 Basti Löcken [ZRG]
Tuesday 28-08-2018 17:00 Mario Grauert
Tuesday 28-08-2018 16:00 Florian Skörde Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Johannes Nowak R. Damitz (ZRG) Michael Gruber ZRG Jan Sports4Life Martin Buß/Bicibuss Steffen Rudat Thomas Hennig StephanP-ZRG Sven Kraft Andreas Prem ZRG Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG
Tuesday 28-08-2018 15:00 Rudolf Wittmann Thomas Keidel
Tuesday 28-08-2018 12:00 Matthias H
Tuesday 28-08-2018 11:00 Domenik Rath John Rambo [ZRG]
Tuesday 28-08-2018 08:00 F. de Hoog
Monday 27-08-2018 21:00 Robert Guder
Monday 27-08-2018 19:00 Michael Georgi Mario H. Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Sebastian Mockenhaupt Tom Gil. ZRG Marcel Buchner NoNeed ForAName (ZRG) - (D)
Monday 27-08-2018 18:00 Michael Saenger // BRT
Monday 27-08-2018 17:00 Julian Herz Timo Brinkmann
Monday 27-08-2018 16:00 Michael Gruber ZRG
Monday 27-08-2018 15:00 Michael Gruber ZRG
Monday 27-08-2018 14:00 Matthias H Stefan Bzdok
Monday 27-08-2018 10:00 John Rambo [ZRG]
Monday 27-08-2018 09:00 storckinger  Timo Eckert (ZRG) 1733
Sunday 26-08-2018 19:00 Carsten Strauss Michael Glorius Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Nicole Feyl ZRG
Sunday 26-08-2018 17:00 Julian Herz
Sunday 26-08-2018 16:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Nicole Feyl ZRG
Sunday 26-08-2018 15:00 Silke Glumann Matthias Barke Guarnieri Sergio
Sunday 26-08-2018 13:00 Johannson Ace - STEEL CYCLIST
Sunday 26-08-2018 11:00 Die Buffetfraese www.radlblog.de ZRG Mario Grauert John Rambo [ZRG] Johannes Nowak Kai Rapp of Honour
Sunday 26-08-2018 10:00 Thomas Kerkhoff (ZRG) Georg Menzel
Sunday 26-08-2018 09:00 Rudolf Wittmann Ulrich Held Ma Bar ZRG Barbara Diepenseifen Michael Gruber ZRG
Sunday 26-08-2018 07:00 Torsten Kohlwey B Both Guennie Nüse 6395 Walther Wiesheier (ZRG) Christoph Heesen Hannes Deward (ZRG) Sven Kraft
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact