Rank Name Info Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Lag avg watts NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Rank--
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Friday 22-03-2019 18:00 Damien 75009 Cédric Richard
Friday 22-03-2019 12:00 Xavier Vadon
Friday 22-03-2019 11:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Friday 22-03-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 21-03-2019 20:00 Vincent MACABIES
Thursday 21-03-2019 18:00 jerome fabrega Mike Williams
Thursday 21-03-2019 16:00 Eric Eliasse
Thursday 21-03-2019 10:00 Ludovic Rondet Stephane - BSB
Thursday 21-03-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Wednesday 20-03-2019 20:00 yanos plt Raphaël Audo
Wednesday 20-03-2019 19:00 Jérôme Teisson
Wednesday 20-03-2019 09:00 Gwenael FAURE
Wednesday 20-03-2019 08:00 David LE GONIDEC
Wednesday 20-03-2019 06:00 Ludovic Rondet
Tuesday 19-03-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 19-03-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard
Tuesday 19-03-2019 17:00 le cam herve Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Tuesday 19-03-2019 15:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier Stephane - BSB dominique BLIN
Tuesday 19-03-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Tuesday 19-03-2019 11:00 Sami Jaber
Tuesday 19-03-2019 09:00 Laurent Chassagnolles
Tuesday 19-03-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Tuesday 19-03-2019 01:00 T Jacquart4422
Monday 18-03-2019 22:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 18-03-2019 19:00 Nic Nab
Monday 18-03-2019 17:00 Timothée Delavaud 3637
Monday 18-03-2019 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles
Sunday 17-03-2019 17:00 frederic noiret
Sunday 17-03-2019 09:00 Adrien Cario Mike Williams
Sunday 17-03-2019 08:00 Alexandre Nowacki Fred LECOMTE Eric Eliasse
Saturday 16-03-2019 12:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Saturday 16-03-2019 11:00 Corinne KLOPFFER Jules D
Saturday 16-03-2019 09:00 Giancarlo DINI
Saturday 16-03-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Saturday 16-03-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Friday 15-03-2019 22:00 Sébastien D
Friday 15-03-2019 21:00 yanos plt
Friday 15-03-2019 10:00 PIERRE PRALONG 8434
Friday 15-03-2019 09:00 Fred LECOMTE
Friday 15-03-2019 07:00 Didier Lacassagne
Thursday 14-03-2019 20:00 yanos plt David LE GONIDEC
Thursday 14-03-2019 18:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 14-03-2019 17:00 PIERRE PRALONG 8434 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Thursday 14-03-2019 15:00 Fred LECOMTE
Thursday 14-03-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Thursday 14-03-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 14-03-2019 05:00 Michel MAUDET
Wednesday 13-03-2019 18:00 Patrick Fleury
Wednesday 13-03-2019 17:00 Jérôme Teisson Maxime Leclere frederic noiret
Wednesday 13-03-2019 12:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD Ludovic Rondet
Wednesday 13-03-2019 10:00 Gwenael FAURE
Wednesday 13-03-2019 09:00 Fred LECOMTE
Wednesday 13-03-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Wednesday 13-03-2019 05:00 Stephane - BSB Michel MAUDET
Tuesday 12-03-2019 18:00 Jérôme Teisson Davy Ligouraud Cédric Richard germain omnes
Tuesday 12-03-2019 17:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Tuesday 12-03-2019 15:00 Laurent Chassagnolles dominique BLIN
Tuesday 12-03-2019 10:00 Fred LECOMTE
Tuesday 12-03-2019 06:00 Ludovic Rondet
Monday 11-03-2019 22:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 11-03-2019 20:00 Vincent MACABIES
Monday 11-03-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard David Tondave
Monday 11-03-2019 14:00 Dimitri Bussy
Monday 11-03-2019 13:00 Gwenael FAURE
Monday 11-03-2019 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles Fred LECOMTE christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Sunday 10-03-2019 16:00 yanos plt
Sunday 10-03-2019 15:00 Julian FONTAINE Adrien Cario
Sunday 10-03-2019 13:00 Sébastien D
Sunday 10-03-2019 10:00 Fred LECOMTE Jerome Colisson christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Sunday 10-03-2019 09:00 Mike Williams stephane garnier
Sunday 10-03-2019 08:00 nicolas CHAUVEL Patrick Fleury Jean-Pierre Charpier
Saturday 09-03-2019 14:00 nicolas CHAUVEL dominique BLIN
Saturday 09-03-2019 13:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD Johan Quintard Jonathan Enault
Saturday 09-03-2019 09:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier Fred LECOMTE
Friday 08-03-2019 22:00 Sébastien D
Friday 08-03-2019 19:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Friday 08-03-2019 18:00 stephane henri Cédric Richard
Friday 08-03-2019 17:00 le cam herve frederic noiret
Friday 08-03-2019 13:00 Nyto 7396 HORGUES 7396
Friday 08-03-2019 11:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Friday 08-03-2019 10:00 Astelio Dini Raphaël Audo
Friday 08-03-2019 09:00 Astelio Dini
Friday 08-03-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Friday 08-03-2019 06:00 Ludovic Rondet
Friday 08-03-2019 05:00 Stephane - BSB
Friday 08-03-2019 02:00 T Jacquart4422
Friday 08-03-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Thursday 07-03-2019 17:00 stephane garnier Maxime Leclere
Thursday 07-03-2019 16:00 Eric Eliasse Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 07-03-2019 10:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Thursday 07-03-2019 08:00 dominique BLIN
Thursday 07-03-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Wednesday 06-03-2019 19:00 Nic Nab
Wednesday 06-03-2019 18:00 germain omnes
Wednesday 06-03-2019 17:00 Benoît Racadot
Wednesday 06-03-2019 16:00 frederic noiret stephane garnier Laurent Chassagnolles
Wednesday 06-03-2019 10:00 Giancarlo DINI
Wednesday 06-03-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 05-03-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Tuesday 05-03-2019 18:00 Jérôme Teisson Cédric Richard
Tuesday 05-03-2019 17:00 mika chab Davy Ligouraud
Tuesday 05-03-2019 16:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Tuesday 05-03-2019 09:00 Raphaël Audo dominique BLIN
Monday 04-03-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 04-03-2019 19:00 Raphaël Audo
Monday 04-03-2019 18:00 Didier Lacassagne
Monday 04-03-2019 17:00 le cam herve
Monday 04-03-2019 14:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888
Monday 04-03-2019 08:00 David LE GONIDEC Laurent Chassagnolles
Sunday 03-03-2019 17:00 Lilian Hillairet
Sunday 03-03-2019 11:00 Giancarlo DINI
Sunday 03-03-2019 10:00 le cam herve
Sunday 03-03-2019 09:00 dominique BLIN Mike Williams Fred LECOMTE
Sunday 03-03-2019 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles nicolas CHAUVEL Jérôme Teisson
Saturday 02-03-2019 16:00 Xavier S
Saturday 02-03-2019 15:00 T Jacquart4422 Jonathan Enault
Saturday 02-03-2019 14:00 B.bone
Saturday 02-03-2019 13:00 Xavier Vadon
Saturday 02-03-2019 11:00 Giancarlo DINI Sébastien D
Saturday 02-03-2019 10:00 Sébastien D Gwenael FAURE Sébastien D Sébastien D
Saturday 02-03-2019 09:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Saturday 02-03-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Saturday 02-03-2019 01:00 Alain Pensini
Friday 01-03-2019 20:00 Nyto 7396 HORGUES 7396
Friday 01-03-2019 18:00 Johan Quintard
Friday 01-03-2019 16:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Friday 01-03-2019 13:00 Adrien Cario
Friday 01-03-2019 11:00 Corinne KLOPFFER
Friday 01-03-2019 09:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Friday 01-03-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Thursday 28-02-2019 18:00 stephane henri
Thursday 28-02-2019 16:00 stephane garnier
Thursday 28-02-2019 13:00 Fred LECOMTE Johan Quintard
Thursday 28-02-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Thursday 28-02-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Wednesday 27-02-2019 16:00 Adrien Cario
Wednesday 27-02-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Wednesday 27-02-2019 09:00 Fred LECOMTE
Wednesday 27-02-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 26-02-2019 20:00 Stephane Luttmann
Tuesday 26-02-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard
Tuesday 26-02-2019 17:00 Raphaël Audo Jérôme Teisson Jean-Pierre Charpier stephane henri Marc COMBESCURE Maxime Leclere
Tuesday 26-02-2019 15:00 Ludovic Rondet
Tuesday 26-02-2019 13:00 Fred LECOMTE
Tuesday 26-02-2019 10:00 Gwenael FAURE
Tuesday 26-02-2019 09:00 Astelio Dini
Monday 25-02-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 25-02-2019 19:00 Dimitri Bussy
Monday 25-02-2019 17:00 Stephane Luttmann
Monday 25-02-2019 08:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel Laurent Chassagnolles
Sunday 24-02-2019 17:00 T Jacquart4422
Sunday 24-02-2019 12:00 Alain Binet Corinne KLOPFFER
Sunday 24-02-2019 10:00 Jérôme Teisson florimond alexandre Sébastien D germain omnes Fred LECOMTE Stephanie Guiné Niko DRD Mickaël Perrier Jean-Pierre Charpier
Sunday 24-02-2019 08:00 Johan Quintard Michel MAUDET Laurent Chassagnolles
Saturday 23-02-2019 15:00 Eric Eliasse
Saturday 23-02-2019 11:00 Davy Ligouraud Astelio Dini
Saturday 23-02-2019 09:00 Fred LECOMTE
Saturday 23-02-2019 07:00 B.bone
Saturday 23-02-2019 01:00 Alain Pensini
Friday 22-02-2019 17:00 stephane henri
Friday 22-02-2019 13:00 David LE GONIDEC
Friday 22-02-2019 10:00 Fred LECOMTE B.bone
Friday 22-02-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Thursday 21-02-2019 19:00 Leo Pendery Patrick Fleury Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 21-02-2019 17:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier Romain KIMMEL
Thursday 21-02-2019 16:00 Davy Ligouraud
Thursday 21-02-2019 10:00 Stephane - BSB
Thursday 21-02-2019 08:00 B.bone
Thursday 21-02-2019 01:00 T Jacquart4422
Wednesday 20-02-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Wednesday 20-02-2019 20:00 Nic Nab
Wednesday 20-02-2019 19:00 David LE GONIDEC Jérôme Teisson
Wednesday 20-02-2019 17:00 Giancarlo DINI Corinne KLOPFFER
Wednesday 20-02-2019 16:00 David Tondave
Wednesday 20-02-2019 14:00 dominique BLIN
Wednesday 20-02-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Wednesday 20-02-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE B.bone
Wednesday 20-02-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 19-02-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard Damien 75009 Jerome Colisson
Tuesday 19-02-2019 17:00 Stephane - BSB Fred LECOMTE Jean-Pierre Charpier
Tuesday 19-02-2019 15:00 Guillaume Jaouen 3848
Tuesday 19-02-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Monday 18-02-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 18-02-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Monday 18-02-2019 20:00 David LE GONIDEC
Monday 18-02-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard
Monday 18-02-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Monday 18-02-2019 11:00 Gwenael FAURE Ludovic Rondet
Monday 18-02-2019 10:00 Davy Ligouraud
Monday 18-02-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Sunday 17-02-2019 16:00 Sébastien D
Sunday 17-02-2019 09:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Sunday 17-02-2019 08:00 Fred LECOMTE
Sunday 17-02-2019 07:00 stephane garnier
Sunday 17-02-2019 00:00 Froggo Coach
Saturday 16-02-2019 15:00 Eric Eliasse
Saturday 16-02-2019 13:00 Matthieu Gaillot6240 Fred LECOMTE
Saturday 16-02-2019 08:00 Corinne KLOPFFER
Saturday 16-02-2019 01:00 Alain Pensini
Friday 15-02-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Friday 15-02-2019 18:00 Davy Ligouraud
Friday 15-02-2019 17:00 Stephane Luttmann Patrick Fleury
Friday 15-02-2019 09:00 Fred LECOMTE
Friday 15-02-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 14-02-2019 18:00 PIERRE PRALONG 8434
Thursday 14-02-2019 17:00 Chonchon ADN jerome fabrega Maxime Leclere Corinne KLOPFFER Damien 75009
Thursday 14-02-2019 16:00 Stephane - BSB
Thursday 14-02-2019 15:00 Johan Quintard
Wednesday 13-02-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Wednesday 13-02-2019 20:00 Nic Nab
Wednesday 13-02-2019 18:00 Patrick Fleury Raphaël Audo
Wednesday 13-02-2019 13:00 SUCAMELI THIERRY7662
Wednesday 13-02-2019 10:00 Fred LECOMTE
Wednesday 13-02-2019 08:00 dominique BLIN
Wednesday 13-02-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 12-02-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard
Tuesday 12-02-2019 17:00 le cam herve Maxime Leclere Damien 75009
Tuesday 12-02-2019 16:00 Corinne KLOPFFER
Tuesday 12-02-2019 15:00 Adrien Cario SUCAMELI THIERRY7662
Tuesday 12-02-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet Guillaume Jaouen 3848
Tuesday 12-02-2019 11:00 Vincent MACABIES
Tuesday 12-02-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Monday 11-02-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 11-02-2019 20:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Monday 11-02-2019 19:00 David LE GONIDEC
Monday 11-02-2019 18:00 SUCAMELI THIERRY7662 Cédric Richard
Monday 11-02-2019 16:00 Anthony Botta T1 Diabetes
Monday 11-02-2019 15:00 Gwenael FAURE
Monday 11-02-2019 10:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Monday 11-02-2019 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles
Sunday 10-02-2019 14:00 Sébastien D Jean-Pierre Charpier
Sunday 10-02-2019 13:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888
Sunday 10-02-2019 10:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Sunday 10-02-2019 09:00 David Tondave Adrien Cario le cam herve Alexandre Nowacki
Sunday 10-02-2019 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles Didier Lacassagne Raphaël Audo Ludovic Bonzom dominique BLIN Eric Ost Mickaël Perrier
Sunday 10-02-2019 07:00 Eric Eliasse
Sunday 10-02-2019 06:00 Marc PETRY
Saturday 09-02-2019 19:00 Patrick Fleury
Saturday 09-02-2019 15:00 Jonathan Enault
Saturday 09-02-2019 14:00 florimond alexandre Didier Lacassagne Stephanie Guiné
Saturday 09-02-2019 11:00 Olivier Ferriot
Saturday 09-02-2019 10:00 Stephane - BSB
Saturday 09-02-2019 08:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Saturday 09-02-2019 07:00 Jérôme Teisson
Friday 08-02-2019 22:00 Sébastien D
Friday 08-02-2019 17:00 le cam herve Jean-Luc EYRAUD David Tondave
Friday 08-02-2019 12:00 Mickaël Perrier
Friday 08-02-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Thursday 07-02-2019 19:00 Stephane Luttmann
Thursday 07-02-2019 18:00 Anthony Botta T1 Diabetes
Thursday 07-02-2019 17:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Maxime Leclere Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 07-02-2019 16:00 Eric Eliasse Stephane - BSB
Thursday 07-02-2019 15:00 Johan Quintard
Thursday 07-02-2019 12:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD Olivier Ferriot Julian FONTAINE
Wednesday 06-02-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Wednesday 06-02-2019 20:00 Nic Nab
Wednesday 06-02-2019 18:00 Phil George
Wednesday 06-02-2019 17:00 Corinne KLOPFFER
Wednesday 06-02-2019 16:00 Stephanie Guiné
Wednesday 06-02-2019 11:00 Mickaël Perrier
Wednesday 06-02-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 05-02-2019 20:00 Wilfried Sourice
Tuesday 05-02-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard
Tuesday 05-02-2019 17:00 Niko DRD Frederic JUST Eric Ost Anthony Botta T1 Diabetes David Tondave Johan Quintard
Tuesday 05-02-2019 15:00 B.bone
Tuesday 05-02-2019 14:00 Nicolas AMBLARD
Monday 04-02-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 04-02-2019 19:00 Jerome Colisson
Monday 04-02-2019 17:00 Matthieu Gaillot6240 le cam herve Anthony Botta T1 Diabetes Giancarlo DINI
Monday 04-02-2019 15:00 dominique BLIN
Monday 04-02-2019 13:00 Eric Eliasse Stephanie Guiné
Monday 04-02-2019 11:00 Jean-Luc EYRAUD
Monday 04-02-2019 09:00 Fred LECOMTE
Sunday 03-02-2019 18:00 Eric Eliasse Olivier Ferriot
Sunday 03-02-2019 16:00 le cam herve Timothée Delavaud 3637 Matthieu Gaillot6240 Marie Lafleur
Sunday 03-02-2019 14:00 Gwenael Castel
Sunday 03-02-2019 12:00 Matthieu Gaillot6240 Sébastien D Jean-Pierre Charpier
Sunday 03-02-2019 11:00 Davy Ligouraud
Sunday 03-02-2019 10:00 Jerome Colisson Matthieu Gaillot6240
Sunday 03-02-2019 09:00 dominique BLIN christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Sunday 03-02-2019 08:00 yanos plt Bertrand PASQUIER B.bone Corinne KLOPFFER Laurent Chassagnolles Christophe Lenoir
Sunday 03-02-2019 07:00 wagner emmanuel
Saturday 02-02-2019 18:00 Sébastien D
Saturday 02-02-2019 17:00 Timothée Delavaud 3637 Matthieu Gaillot6240
Saturday 02-02-2019 15:00 Gwenael FAURE Gwenael Castel Matthieu Gaillot6240 Adrien Cario Sébastien BEGUE
Saturday 02-02-2019 13:00 Jonathan Enault Marie Lafleur yanos plt Matthieu Gaillot6240
Saturday 02-02-2019 11:00 Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Jerome Colisson Davy Ligouraud SUCAMELI THIERRY7662
Saturday 02-02-2019 09:00 Phil George Jean-Pierre Charpier Raphaël Audo Johan Quintard Patrick Fleury
Saturday 02-02-2019 07:00 Phil George Jérôme Teisson David Tondave
Saturday 02-02-2019 05:00 Chmou EL Marc PETRY
Friday 01-02-2019 19:00 David LE GONIDEC
Friday 01-02-2019 17:00 SUCAMELI THIERRY7662
Friday 01-02-2019 09:00 Ludovic Rondet
Friday 01-02-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 31-01-2019 18:00 Jerome Colisson Anthony Botta T1 Diabetes
Thursday 31-01-2019 17:00 Eric Ost yanos plt Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 31-01-2019 16:00 Eric Eliasse
Thursday 31-01-2019 15:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888
Thursday 31-01-2019 12:00 Olivier Ferriot
Wednesday 30-01-2019 20:00 Wilfried Sourice Bertrand PASQUIER Damien 75009
Wednesday 30-01-2019 19:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel Christophe Lenoir Xavier Flori Frederic LAVAUZELLE Mondovelo Montpellier
Wednesday 30-01-2019 18:00 PIERRE PRALONG 8434 Patrick Fleury Julian FONTAINE Matthieu Gaillot6240 Maxime Leclere Chmou EL Phil George
Wednesday 30-01-2019 17:00 Sami Jaber jerome fabrega Corinne KLOPFFER David Tondave
Wednesday 30-01-2019 16:00 yanos plt
Wednesday 30-01-2019 14:00 Gwenael FAURE Sergii Raspopov (SQR)
Wednesday 30-01-2019 12:00 Eric Eliasse
Wednesday 30-01-2019 08:00 mika chab
Wednesday 30-01-2019 06:00 Stephane - BSB
Tuesday 29-01-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Tuesday 29-01-2019 20:00 Vincent MACABIES
Tuesday 29-01-2019 19:00 Jérôme Teisson
Tuesday 29-01-2019 18:00 Cédric Richard Niko DRD Didier Lacassagne
Tuesday 29-01-2019 17:00 Frederic JUST Benoît Racadot Damien 75009 Jean-Pierre Charpier Romain KIMMEL Sébastien BEGUE
Tuesday 29-01-2019 16:00 Stephanie Guiné Gwenael Castel
Tuesday 29-01-2019 15:00 B.bone Ludovic Rondet
Tuesday 29-01-2019 14:00 Johan Quintard
Tuesday 29-01-2019 13:00 Guillaume Jaouen 3848
Tuesday 29-01-2019 09:00 Guillaume DUFLO Raphaël Audo David LE GONIDEC Benjamin Bearez 6888 Laurent Chassagnolles
Tuesday 29-01-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Monday 28-01-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 28-01-2019 20:00 Nic Nab
Monday 28-01-2019 19:00 yanos plt
Monday 28-01-2019 18:00 Julian FONTAINE
Monday 28-01-2019 17:00 Xavier S
Monday 28-01-2019 15:00 dominique BLIN
Monday 28-01-2019 12:00 Damien 75009
Monday 28-01-2019 08:00 cmqm yann Laurent Chassagnolles
Sunday 27-01-2019 18:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Eric Eliasse
Sunday 27-01-2019 17:00 Olivier Ferriot Bertrand PASQUIER
Sunday 27-01-2019 16:00 PIERRE PRALONG 8434 Cédric Richard Sébastien BEGUE jerome fabrega
Sunday 27-01-2019 15:00 Nicolas Michaux
Sunday 27-01-2019 14:00 Benoît Racadot Florian Poiraud Matthieu Gaillot6240 Guillaume Jaouen 3848
Sunday 27-01-2019 12:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Sunday 27-01-2019 10:00 Maxime Leclere christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel B.bone
Sunday 27-01-2019 09:00 dominique BLIN Jerome Colisson Davy Ligouraud Alain Binet Jules D
Sunday 27-01-2019 08:00 nicolas CHAUVEL stephane garnier Raphaël Audo le cam herve Marc PETRY Corinne KLOPFFER Christophe Lenoir
Sunday 27-01-2019 07:00 Marc PETRY
Sunday 27-01-2019 06:00 Wilfried Sourice
Sunday 27-01-2019 01:00 Froggo Coach
Saturday 26-01-2019 19:00 Sergii Raspopov (SQR)
Saturday 26-01-2019 18:00 Davy Ligouraud
Saturday 26-01-2019 16:00 Régis SEGAUX Jerome Colisson Xavier S Gwenael Castel
Saturday 26-01-2019 15:00 yanos plt Benjamin Bearez 6888 Sébastien D stephane garnier Stephane - BSB
Saturday 26-01-2019 14:00 dominique BLIN Arnaud Fredon
Saturday 26-01-2019 13:00 Guillaume DUFLO
Saturday 26-01-2019 11:00 Stephanie Guiné Damien 75009 Niko DRD
Saturday 26-01-2019 09:00 nicolas CHAUVEL Jean-Pierre Charpier Jérôme Teisson David Tondave Jonathan Enault Astelio Dini Eric Eliasse
Saturday 26-01-2019 08:00 Johan Quintard
Saturday 26-01-2019 07:00 Didier Lacassagne
Saturday 26-01-2019 05:00 Marc PETRY Marc PETRY
Friday 25-01-2019 20:00 David LE GONIDEC
Friday 25-01-2019 13:00 Ludovic Rondet
Friday 25-01-2019 12:00 Mickaël Perrier
Friday 25-01-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Friday 25-01-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Thursday 24-01-2019 19:00 Vincent MACABIES
Thursday 24-01-2019 18:00 le cam herve
Thursday 24-01-2019 17:00 PIERRE PRALONG 8434 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 24-01-2019 16:00 Johan Quintard Eric Eliasse
Thursday 24-01-2019 15:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Romain KIMMEL
Thursday 24-01-2019 14:00 Gwenael FAURE
Thursday 24-01-2019 13:00 Cédric Richard
Thursday 24-01-2019 12:00 Mickaël Perrier
Thursday 24-01-2019 11:00 Jerome Colisson
Wednesday 23-01-2019 20:00 Bertrand PASQUIER
Wednesday 23-01-2019 19:00 Frederic LAVAUZELLE Mondovelo Montpellier christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel Christophe Lenoir
Wednesday 23-01-2019 18:00 Niko DRD
Wednesday 23-01-2019 17:00 Maxime Leclere mika chab Gwenael FAURE David Tondave Corinne KLOPFFER Benoît Racadot
Wednesday 23-01-2019 14:00 Guillaume DUFLO Eric Eliasse B.bone
Wednesday 23-01-2019 12:00 Olivier Ferriot Chmou EL
Wednesday 23-01-2019 09:00 dominique BLIN
Wednesday 23-01-2019 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles
Wednesday 23-01-2019 06:00 Stephane - BSB
Tuesday 22-01-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Tuesday 22-01-2019 19:00 Jérôme Teisson
Tuesday 22-01-2019 18:00 le cam herve Jean-Pierre Charpier Didier Lacassagne Damien 75009
Tuesday 22-01-2019 17:00 jerome fabrega Gwenael Castel Giancarlo DINI
Tuesday 22-01-2019 16:00 Johan Quintard Sergii Raspopov (SQR)
Tuesday 22-01-2019 15:00 Sébastien BEGUE Ludovic Rondet
Tuesday 22-01-2019 14:00 Johan Quintard
Tuesday 22-01-2019 13:00 Stephanie Guiné Benjamin Bearez 6888
Tuesday 22-01-2019 09:00 Astelio Dini dominique BLIN Raphaël Audo
Monday 21-01-2019 20:00 Wilfried Sourice
Monday 21-01-2019 19:00 Nic Nab
Monday 21-01-2019 12:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Monday 21-01-2019 11:00 Eric Eliasse
Monday 21-01-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Sunday 20-01-2019 18:00 Christophe Lenoir
Sunday 20-01-2019 17:00 Bertrand PASQUIER le cam herve
Sunday 20-01-2019 16:00 Sébastien BEGUE David Tondave
Sunday 20-01-2019 14:00 Guillaume DUFLO Benoît Racadot
Sunday 20-01-2019 10:00 Davy Ligouraud Astelio Dini Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Maxime Leclere
Sunday 20-01-2019 09:00 dominique BLIN Joffrey Carlier (Sotonia) Jerome Colisson christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Sunday 20-01-2019 08:00 cmqm yann
Saturday 19-01-2019 19:00 Sébastien D
Saturday 19-01-2019 18:00 Niko DRD
Saturday 19-01-2019 16:00 Stephane - BSB Jerome Colisson
Saturday 19-01-2019 15:00 Eric Eliasse B.bone
Saturday 19-01-2019 13:00 Chmou EL Jonathan Enault
Saturday 19-01-2019 11:00 Stephanie Guiné
Saturday 19-01-2019 09:00 Jérôme Teisson Sergii Raspopov (SQR) Phil George Giancarlo DINI
Saturday 19-01-2019 07:00 Didier Lacassagne Raphaël Audo
Friday 18-01-2019 20:00 David LE GONIDEC
Friday 18-01-2019 17:00 Astelio Dini dominique BLIN jerome fabrega
Friday 18-01-2019 09:00 Raphaël Audo
Friday 18-01-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 17-01-2019 20:00 Sami Jaber
Thursday 17-01-2019 17:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier Philippe Vesin
Thursday 17-01-2019 16:00 Johan Quintard
Thursday 17-01-2019 12:00 Mickaël Perrier
Thursday 17-01-2019 10:00 Frederic JUST Niko DRD
Thursday 17-01-2019 02:00 Alex Michaudon
Wednesday 16-01-2019 20:00 Bertrand PASQUIER Nic Nab
Wednesday 16-01-2019 19:00 Johan Quintard christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel Frederic LAVAUZELLE Mondovelo Montpellier mika chab
Wednesday 16-01-2019 18:00 Chonchon ADN
Wednesday 16-01-2019 17:00 Sami Jaber Corinne KLOPFFER Phil George
Wednesday 16-01-2019 16:00 Benoît Racadot Damien 75009 dominique BLIN
Wednesday 16-01-2019 14:00 Guillaume DUFLO Ludovic Rondet
Wednesday 16-01-2019 12:00 Eric Eliasse
Wednesday 16-01-2019 10:00 Niko DRD Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Laurent Chassagnolles
Wednesday 16-01-2019 06:00 Didier Lacassagne
Tuesday 15-01-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Tuesday 15-01-2019 20:00 David LE GONIDEC Adrien Cario
Tuesday 15-01-2019 19:00 Christophe Lenoir Jérôme Teisson yanos plt Gwenael Castel
Tuesday 15-01-2019 18:00 Romain KIMMEL le cam herve
Tuesday 15-01-2019 17:00 Sébastien BEGUE Jean-Pierre Charpier David Tondave jerome fabrega
Tuesday 15-01-2019 16:00 Sergii Raspopov (SQR)
Tuesday 15-01-2019 15:00 B.bone
Tuesday 15-01-2019 13:00 Damien 75009 Stephanie Guiné
Tuesday 15-01-2019 09:00 Astelio Dini Giancarlo DINI Raphaël Audo
Monday 14-01-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Monday 14-01-2019 18:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Julian FONTAINE
Monday 14-01-2019 17:00 Niko DRD Philippe Vesin dominique BLIN
Monday 14-01-2019 15:00 Mickaël Perrier
Monday 14-01-2019 13:00 cmqm yann
Monday 14-01-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet
Monday 14-01-2019 11:00 Fred LECOMTE
Monday 14-01-2019 09:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Monday 14-01-2019 07:00 Damien 75009
Monday 14-01-2019 06:00 Jérôme Teisson
Sunday 13-01-2019 16:00 Vincent MACABIES
Sunday 13-01-2019 14:00 B.bone dominique BLIN Stephanie Guiné yanos plt
Sunday 13-01-2019 11:00 Davy Ligouraud
Sunday 13-01-2019 10:00 Giancarlo DINI
Sunday 13-01-2019 09:00 Johan Quintard Julian FONTAINE cmqm yann
Saturday 12-01-2019 18:00 Alex Michaudon Jerome Colisson
Saturday 12-01-2019 17:00 Sébastien D Frederic JUST
Saturday 12-01-2019 16:00 Laurent Chassagnolles Jonathan Enault
Saturday 12-01-2019 14:00 Johan Quintard Eric Eliasse
Saturday 12-01-2019 13:00 Julian FONTAINE stephane garnier
Saturday 12-01-2019 11:00 Damien 75009
Saturday 12-01-2019 10:00 Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Corinne KLOPFFER Stephanie Guiné
Saturday 12-01-2019 09:00 Phil George Alain Binet
Saturday 12-01-2019 08:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Benoît Racadot Jérôme Teisson Didier Lacassagne Laurent Lambert
Saturday 12-01-2019 07:00 Fred LECOMTE
Saturday 12-01-2019 01:00 Froggo Coach
Friday 11-01-2019 21:00 David LE GONIDEC
Friday 11-01-2019 19:00 Christophe Lenoir Niko DRD Alexandre Nowacki
Friday 11-01-2019 18:00 Bertrand PASQUIER
Friday 11-01-2019 17:00 jerome fabrega Jean-Pierre Charpier yanos plt Sébastien BEGUE
Friday 11-01-2019 16:00 David Tondave
Friday 11-01-2019 15:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Giancarlo DINI B.bone
Friday 11-01-2019 12:00 Mickaël Perrier Vincent MACABIES
Friday 11-01-2019 11:00 Astelio Dini Sami Jaber
Friday 11-01-2019 09:00 Chmou EL Raphaël Audo
Friday 11-01-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Thursday 10-01-2019 19:00 Nic Nab
Thursday 10-01-2019 18:00 Chonchon ADN
Thursday 10-01-2019 17:00 Jules D Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 10-01-2019 16:00 stephane garnier Gwenael FAURE Romain KIMMEL Eric Eliasse
Thursday 10-01-2019 15:00 dominique BLIN
Thursday 10-01-2019 12:00 Niko DRD
Thursday 10-01-2019 08:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Wednesday 09-01-2019 20:00 Alexandre Nowacki Bertrand PASQUIER
Wednesday 09-01-2019 19:00 Nic Nab Johan Quintard Frederic LAVAUZELLE Mondovelo Montpellier christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Wednesday 09-01-2019 18:00 Olivier Ferriot le cam herve Corinne KLOPFFER Jerome Colisson Chmou EL
Wednesday 09-01-2019 17:00 Sami Jaber
Wednesday 09-01-2019 16:00 Lucas N. Benoît Racadot
Wednesday 09-01-2019 14:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888 Astelio Dini
Wednesday 09-01-2019 12:00 Ludovic Rondet Eric Eliasse
Wednesday 09-01-2019 10:00 Niko DRD
Wednesday 09-01-2019 06:00 Didier Lacassagne
Tuesday 08-01-2019 21:00 Sébastien D
Tuesday 08-01-2019 19:00 yanos plt Jérôme Teisson Christophe Lenoir Romain KIMMEL
Tuesday 08-01-2019 17:00 Gwenael Castel Sergii Raspopov (SQR) Stephanie Guiné Phil George jerome fabrega David Tondave The Pouncho fuckleplat Jean-Pierre Charpier Giancarlo DINI
Tuesday 08-01-2019 16:00 Olivier Ferriot
Tuesday 08-01-2019 15:00 dominique BLIN B.bone
Tuesday 08-01-2019 14:00 Nicolas AMBLARD Benjamin Bearez 6888
Tuesday 08-01-2019 13:00 Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Damien 75009 Johan Quintard Sébastien BEGUE
Tuesday 08-01-2019 12:00 Mickaël Perrier
Tuesday 08-01-2019 09:00 Laurent Chassagnolles Raphaël Audo David LE GONIDEC
Tuesday 08-01-2019 05:00 Jérôme Teisson
Monday 07-01-2019 18:00 Jerome Colisson Julian FONTAINE
Monday 07-01-2019 17:00 Johan Quintard
Monday 07-01-2019 16:00 dominique BLIN
Monday 07-01-2019 08:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel
Monday 07-01-2019 00:00 Alex Michaudon
Sunday 06-01-2019 20:00 Guillaume DUFLO stephane henri Alexandre Nowacki
Sunday 06-01-2019 18:00 Sergii Raspopov (SQR) Sébastien BEGUE
Sunday 06-01-2019 17:00 Frederic JUST
Sunday 06-01-2019 16:00 Régis SEGAUX Nyto 7396 HORGUES 7396 Raphaël Audo
Sunday 06-01-2019 14:00 Lucas N. Phil George Benjamin Bearez 6888
Sunday 06-01-2019 12:00 Jerome Colisson
Sunday 06-01-2019 10:00 Niko DRD Davy Ligouraud Jonathan Enault Chonchon ADN Jean-Pierre Charpier Bertrand PASQUIER Benoît Racadot
Sunday 06-01-2019 08:00 Lucas Yoann stephane garnier Jérôme Teisson Gwenael Castel le cam herve
Sunday 06-01-2019 07:00 Eric Eliasse
Saturday 05-01-2019 17:00 Didier Lacassagne jerome fabrega
Saturday 05-01-2019 16:00 Lucas Yoann
Saturday 05-01-2019 15:00 Adrien Cario B.bone Stephanie Guiné
Saturday 05-01-2019 14:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888
Saturday 05-01-2019 13:00 dominique BLIN Corinne KLOPFFER Sébastien D Jonathan Enault Johan Quintard
Saturday 05-01-2019 11:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier Niko DRD Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Damien 75009 Astelio Dini
Saturday 05-01-2019 09:00 Chmou EL Giancarlo DINI The Pouncho fuckleplat nicolas CHAUVEL yanos plt Eric Eliasse Jérôme Teisson
Saturday 05-01-2019 07:00 David Tondave
Saturday 05-01-2019 01:00 Alain Pensini
Saturday 05-01-2019 00:00 Alex Michaudon
Friday 04-01-2019 20:00 Christophe Lenoir
Friday 04-01-2019 18:00 Gwenael Castel Bertrand PASQUIER Phil George le cam herve
Friday 04-01-2019 17:00 Nyto 7396 HORGUES 7396
Friday 04-01-2019 16:00 stephane garnier Benoît Racadot David LE GONIDEC Chmou EL
Friday 04-01-2019 14:00 Ludovic Rondet Sergii Raspopov (SQR)
Friday 04-01-2019 08:00 Raphaël Audo Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 03-01-2019 23:00 Alain Pensini
Thursday 03-01-2019 21:00 Sébastien D stephane henri
Thursday 03-01-2019 19:00 Benjamin Bearez 6888
Thursday 03-01-2019 17:00 Davy Ligouraud Didier Lacassagne jerome fabrega The Pouncho fuckleplat Astelio Dini Jerome Colisson
Thursday 03-01-2019 15:00 B.bone Eric Eliasse Stephanie Guiné Xavier Flori Laurent Chassagnolles Dimitri Bussy Johan Quintard
Thursday 03-01-2019 13:00 Guillaume DUFLO
Thursday 03-01-2019 11:00 Damien 75009 Sébastien BEGUE Niko DRD Corinne KLOPFFER
Thursday 03-01-2019 09:00 yanos plt Guillaume Jaouen 3848 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 03-01-2019 07:00 dominique BLIN
Wednesday 02-01-2019 19:00 yanos plt Alexandre Nowacki
Wednesday 02-01-2019 18:00 Leo Pendery
Wednesday 02-01-2019 17:00 Davy Ligouraud
Wednesday 02-01-2019 16:00 Eric Eliasse
Wednesday 02-01-2019 11:00 Arnaud Fredon
Wednesday 02-01-2019 00:00 Alain Pensini
Tuesday 01-01-2019 17:00 Jules D
Tuesday 01-01-2019 16:00 B.bone
Tuesday 01-01-2019 13:00 Philippe Vesin
Tuesday 01-01-2019 11:00 Giancarlo DINI
Tuesday 01-01-2019 09:00 B.bone
Monday 31-12-2018 17:00 Johan Quintard
Monday 31-12-2018 16:00 Eric Eliasse
Monday 31-12-2018 13:00 Nic Nab
Monday 31-12-2018 11:00 Damien 75009
Monday 31-12-2018 08:00 Jérôme Teisson
Sunday 30-12-2018 16:00 Eric Eliasse
Sunday 30-12-2018 15:00 Johan Quintard
Sunday 30-12-2018 14:00 Ludovic Rondet Mike Williams
Sunday 30-12-2018 10:00 Stéphane Lamy ㋡
Sunday 30-12-2018 09:00 Olivier Ferriot Jean-Pierre Charpier Sergii Raspopov (SQR) B.bone
Sunday 30-12-2018 07:00 Julian FONTAINE
Saturday 29-12-2018 16:00 le cam herve
Saturday 29-12-2018 15:00 Sébastien D Niko DRD
Saturday 29-12-2018 14:00 Arnaud Fredon
Saturday 29-12-2018 13:00 Stephanie Guiné
Saturday 29-12-2018 11:00 Giancarlo DINI
Saturday 29-12-2018 09:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier Olivier Ferriot
Saturday 29-12-2018 08:00 Johan Quintard dominique BLIN
Saturday 29-12-2018 07:00 David Tondave
Friday 28-12-2018 18:00 Sébastien D
Friday 28-12-2018 16:00 Olivier Ferriot
Friday 28-12-2018 15:00 Johan Quintard
Friday 28-12-2018 14:00 Chmou EL
Friday 28-12-2018 12:00 christophe Mondovelo Montpellier cabel Jean-Pierre Charpier
Friday 28-12-2018 10:00 Johan Quintard
Friday 28-12-2018 08:00 dominique BLIN
Thursday 27-12-2018 18:00 Sami Jaber
Thursday 27-12-2018 17:00 le cam herve Julian FONTAINE
Thursday 27-12-2018 12:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Thursday 27-12-2018 09:00 Johan Quintard
Thursday 27-12-2018 08:00 Laurent Lambert
Wednesday 26-12-2018 10:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Tuesday 25-12-2018 18:00 Nic Nab
Tuesday 25-12-2018 10:00 dominique BLIN
Tuesday 25-12-2018 09:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Monday 24-12-2018 15:00 Johan Quintard
Monday 24-12-2018 14:00 dominique BLIN Sébastien D
Monday 24-12-2018 12:00 Jean-Pierre Charpier
Monday 24-12-2018 09:00 David LE GONIDEC
Monday 24-12-2018 08:00 Laurent Chassagnolles
Monday 24-12-2018 07:00 Johan Quintard
Sunday 23-12-2018 20:00 Dimitri Bussy
Sunday 23-12-2018 18:00 stephane henri
Sunday 23-12-2018 17:00 Jerome Colisson
Sunday 23-12-2018 16:00 Sébastien D B.bone
Sunday 23-12-2018 14:00 Adrien Cario Didier Lacassagne
Sunday 23-12-2018 13:00 Mickaël Perrier
Contact:

The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact