Rank Name Info Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Lag avg watts NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Rank--
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Sunday 19-05-2019 09:00 Florin Saveliu Franco Palombini2367 Neil Aitken
Sunday 19-05-2019 08:00 Gianluca Muoio Emanuele Termini
Sunday 19-05-2019 07:00 E. Campus
Saturday 18-05-2019 19:00 Francesco Firpo
Saturday 18-05-2019 17:00 SANDRO Zano Claudio Giannini ITA Felice Liarosa
Saturday 18-05-2019 16:00 Flavio Prina Alberto Casanova8916 Pietro Latona (ITA)2853 Diego Moscardi
Saturday 18-05-2019 15:00 Jolly Roger Gianluca Piovan Massimiliano Mazzanti (ITA) Franco Porco 4614 Emanuele Termini Gianfranco Calegari Leo Cosimo Kox
Saturday 18-05-2019 14:00 Beniamino Lanfranchi Roberto B Valerio Garrone1625-ITA- STEFANO GALIMBERTI Raffaele Gualtieri
Saturday 18-05-2019 13:00 Grape Vine 🦈 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Saturday 18-05-2019 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Tony Zappala8437
Saturday 18-05-2019 11:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Saturday 18-05-2019 10:00 FM TOPI Vezio Bernardi
Saturday 18-05-2019 09:00 luigi antonelli
Saturday 18-05-2019 08:00 Fabrix Greg Denis Luci
Saturday 18-05-2019 07:00 Claudio Crivelli [ITA] Simone Temperato Magico Tempe (ITA)
Friday 17-05-2019 22:00 Jeff Buck (VV/TRC)
Friday 17-05-2019 19:00 Antonio Marchesano
Friday 17-05-2019 18:00 Grape Vine 🦈 Franco Ferdori Felice Liarosa Guido Zardo Boscaro Torino Franco Ferdori
Friday 17-05-2019 17:00 David Hampton AWCC Paul DAlessio Patrick De Santis3588
Friday 17-05-2019 16:00 Federico Righetto
Friday 17-05-2019 15:00 Federico Righetto
Friday 17-05-2019 14:00 Vito Pizz (ITA) Terenzo Downey
Friday 17-05-2019 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828
Friday 17-05-2019 10:00 Giuseppe Velletri Davide Cinalli 6917
Friday 17-05-2019 09:00 Iacopo Masseti Pietro Latona (ITA)2853
Friday 17-05-2019 08:00 E. Campus Pietro Latona (ITA)2853
Friday 17-05-2019 06:00 Bernardo Ricci Armani
Friday 17-05-2019 05:00 Rolando Poddesu
Thursday 16-05-2019 21:00 Jeff Buck (VV/TRC) Alberto Casanova8916
Thursday 16-05-2019 20:00 Fabrix Greg
Thursday 16-05-2019 18:00 Guglielmo Umili Jolly Roger Marco Negri Marco Tirone Paulo Rodrigues
Thursday 16-05-2019 17:00 Luca Bosi (ITA) Claudio Crivelli [ITA] Fabio Zanirato Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Guido Gessaroli
Thursday 16-05-2019 16:00 SANDRO Zano
Thursday 16-05-2019 13:00 Marco Bregolato (Ita)
Thursday 16-05-2019 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Giuseppe Velletri Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Thursday 16-05-2019 10:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Thursday 16-05-2019 06:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Luca Della Sala Bernardo Ricci Armani
Thursday 16-05-2019 05:00 David Camacho Felice Campanile Roberto Boselli (ITA)
Wednesday 15-05-2019 19:00 Paulo Rodrigues Franco Ferdori Giorgio Pessina Lorenzo Zingaretti (ITA)
Wednesday 15-05-2019 18:00 Jeff Buck (VV/TRC) andrea chiappori Franco Porco 4614 michele papero Vezio Bernardi Franco Ferdori Romi Dal Magro Gianluca Piovan Riccardo de Lutio Simone Paielli (ITA)
Wednesday 15-05-2019 17:00 Grape Vine 🦈 Pietro Latona (ITA)2853 Erre Ti SANDRO Zano Marcello Schiavone Elena Piattellini2066
Wednesday 15-05-2019 16:00 Andrea Cazzola (ITA)
Wednesday 15-05-2019 15:00 Federico Righetto
Wednesday 15-05-2019 12:00 Christian Ascolani
Wednesday 15-05-2019 10:00 Simone Bedini Davide Risa
Wednesday 15-05-2019 09:00 Emiliano Monaco Tony Zappala8437
Wednesday 15-05-2019 07:00 Christian Chianta
Wednesday 15-05-2019 06:00 Nicolo Bottazzi Emanuele Termini
Wednesday 15-05-2019 05:00 David Camacho
Tuesday 14-05-2019 19:00 Guglielmo Umili beniamino perna(ITA)
Tuesday 14-05-2019 18:00 David Hampton AWCC Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Felice Liarosa Florin Saveliu Emiliano Pizzamiglio(ITA) federico cazzanelli paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Tuesday 14-05-2019 17:00 Marco Mencattini (ITA) Marco Bregolato (Ita) Grape Vine 🦈 Marco Miscia Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 andrea chiappori Marco Negri Piero Gelussi (ITA) SANDRO Zano
Tuesday 14-05-2019 14:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Tuesday 14-05-2019 13:00 Federico Mantellassi Giuseppe Petruzzellis 4810 (ITA)
Tuesday 14-05-2019 11:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Giuseppe Velletri
Tuesday 14-05-2019 09:00 Vittorio Raffone (ITA)4114
Tuesday 14-05-2019 08:00 Vittorio Raffone (ITA)4114
Tuesday 14-05-2019 06:00 Alberto Kechler 🍝 Bernardo Ricci Armani Fabio Bevilacqua
Tuesday 14-05-2019 05:00 Emanuele Termini Diego Moscardi
Monday 13-05-2019 20:00 Giorgio Pessina Romi Dal Magro Marco Casadio paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Fabrix Greg
Monday 13-05-2019 19:00 Dino G. michele papero Guglielmo Umili Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Armin Ovic Jeff Buck (VV/TRC)
Monday 13-05-2019 18:00 Grape Vine 🦈 Squanto Smurf (ITA) Marco Zavatta FM TOPI Luca Rider2207 Denis Luci Michelangelo Cammarata (ITA) Franco Ferdori Gianluca Piovan Matteo Sozzi Paul DiFilippo Nicolò Koschatzky
Monday 13-05-2019 17:00 Luca Bosi (ITA) Matteo Sozzi Gian Marco Mazzocchi Federico Righetto Andrea Cazzola (ITA) Luca Della Sala fabio rossi Erre Ti SANDRO Zano Vincenzo Jannello Davide Cinalli 6917 Rinaldo Franchi Stefano Baldo Alberto Panzironi Roberto Sambo (ITA)
Monday 13-05-2019 16:00 Diego Cominardi Elena Piattellini2066
Monday 13-05-2019 14:00 Piero Gelussi (ITA)
Monday 13-05-2019 13:00 vito pezzolla (ITA) Federico Mantellassi
Monday 13-05-2019 11:00 Marco Bregolato (Ita) Cipriano Giuliani
Monday 13-05-2019 10:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Monday 13-05-2019 09:00 Giorgio Imperial thomas stagnoli7011
Monday 13-05-2019 06:00 Alberto Kechler 🍝 Bernardo Ricci Armani Luca Alboni
Monday 13-05-2019 05:00 David Camacho
Sunday 12-05-2019 20:00 Nicola Barbaro(ITA) Jeff Buck (VV/TRC) Grape Vine 🦈 Jeff Buck (VV/TRC)
Sunday 12-05-2019 19:00 Armin Ovic Simone Maci (ITA)
Sunday 12-05-2019 18:00 Dino G. Guido Zardo Boscaro Torino Pietro Frangi
Sunday 12-05-2019 17:00 Davide Cinalli 6917 Alberto Panzironi Otello Pucella Enzo Rotondo Tony Zappala8437 Felice Liarosa Giorgio Pessina Guglielmo Umili Marcello Battistelli Emanuele Termini SANDRO Zano Gianluca Ferrari Alessandro Chiassarini (ITA)
Sunday 12-05-2019 16:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI fabio rossi Flavio Prina
Sunday 12-05-2019 15:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Roberto Moretti andrea chiappori Graham Dalby (ITA) Andrea Stocovich
Sunday 12-05-2019 14:00 Silvio Sgroi Denis Luci
Sunday 12-05-2019 12:00 Squanto Smurf (ITA)
Sunday 12-05-2019 11:00 Fabio Peano Francesco Prestigiacomo Sandro Gaetani Vins D’Agrosa
Sunday 12-05-2019 10:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Marco Montanari Giuseppe Velletri Franco Palombini2367 Marco Negri Daniele Fantacci (ITA)
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/groups/zwiftitaly/

Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/zwiftitaly
Strava Club: https://www.strava.com/clubs/zwift_italy
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/zwift_italy/
IT: Tag del nostro Team Italy è (ITA) _Dopo il vostro nome aggiungete il tag (ITA) es: Marco Rossi (ITA)
EN: Tag of our Team Italy is (ITA) _After your name add tag (ITA) ex: Marco Rossi (ITA)
Divisa del Team Italy/Team Italy kit: InGamba kit
Gruppo che raduna principalmente ciclisti italiani, ma anche di altre nazionalità, che utilizzano Zwift come piattaforma per i loro allenamenti indoor.
Join us! Have fun! Ride On!
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact