Rank Name Info Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Lag 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Rank--
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Wednesday 19-12-2018 16:00 Guido Gessaroli
Wednesday 19-12-2018 15:00 Fab Da Fix
Wednesday 19-12-2018 13:00 Tom Wallner (ITA) STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Wednesday 19-12-2018 12:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi Lorenzo Menapace [ITA] massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Gabriele Rossi
Wednesday 19-12-2018 10:00 Vincenzo Sabia giuseppe puglisi Ivan Mattolin (ITA) Alberto Panzironi
Wednesday 19-12-2018 09:00 Romano Albasini Vincenzo Sabia
Wednesday 19-12-2018 08:00 Alberto Demicheli [ITA] Tony Zappala8437
Wednesday 19-12-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Wednesday 19-12-2018 06:00 Holti Bitri (ITA) Fabio Bevilacqua
Wednesday 19-12-2018 05:00 Clemente Tucci
Wednesday 19-12-2018 04:00 Clemente Tucci
Tuesday 18-12-2018 21:00 andrea chiappori
Tuesday 18-12-2018 19:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Max B
Tuesday 18-12-2018 18:00 Francesco Giannini david inglese 5739 Marco Casadio Franco Porco 4614 Piero Cresta Gian Marco Mazzocchi Paolo Fanella
Tuesday 18-12-2018 17:00 Marco Angelozzi Jeff Buck (PV) Pasquale Vitale (ITA) Florin Saveliu michele papero Stefano Rossi Vasco Lando๐Ÿบ
Tuesday 18-12-2018 16:00 Niccolo Beni
Tuesday 18-12-2018 15:00 Andrea Core (ITA)
Tuesday 18-12-2018 14:00 Vins Dโ€™Agrosa
Tuesday 18-12-2018 12:00 Federico Bianchi 1886 FinK Andi Justin Di Tommaso
Tuesday 18-12-2018 11:00 Simone Zanin4909 Holti Bitri (ITA) Andrea Busni (ITA)
Tuesday 18-12-2018 10:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI TriZanna
Tuesday 18-12-2018 09:00 TriZanna
Tuesday 18-12-2018 07:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753
Tuesday 18-12-2018 05:00 Francesco Riceputi David Camacho
Monday 17-12-2018 22:00 GIUSEPPE MENEGOTTI (ITA)
Monday 17-12-2018 21:00 Jake Broadway
Monday 17-12-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Monday 17-12-2018 19:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Maurizio Rossi Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Monday 17-12-2018 18:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Edoardo Fustinoni Piero Cresta Antonio Marchesano Vezio Bernardi Francesco Avesani Francesco Scuderi9268 Jeff Buck (PV) Raffaele coco 7942
Monday 17-12-2018 17:00 Alessio Gualco [ITA] Fabio Bevilacqua Matteo Sozzi 7619 Matia Burini Luca Visentini Denis Riosa Dusini Giuliano Vincenzo Sabia Michele Marchetto (ITA) Alberto Panzironi
Monday 17-12-2018 16:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Domenico Cichella Mattia Albasini
Monday 17-12-2018 15:00 Andrea Picco Vito Pizz (ITA)
Monday 17-12-2018 14:00 Alessio Caggiula
Monday 17-12-2018 13:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Monday 17-12-2018 12:00 Marco Bravetti Lorenzo Menapace [ITA] Romano Corradi (ITA) Gabriele Rossi Federico Bianchi 1886 fra car
Monday 17-12-2018 11:00 Giancarlo Negri
Monday 17-12-2018 10:00 Emanuele Lorenzetti7352
Monday 17-12-2018 08:00 Romano Albasini
Monday 17-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho Roberto Boselli (ITA)
Monday 17-12-2018 04:00 Diego Moscardi
Sunday 16-12-2018 20:00 Alessio Caggiula
Sunday 16-12-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro
Sunday 16-12-2018 18:00 Matteo Battistini Max B Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Jeff Buck (PV)
Sunday 16-12-2018 17:00 Franco Porco 4614 Maurizio Rossi Edoardo Fustinoni Covon71 ยฎ
Sunday 16-12-2018 16:00 Giovanni Durante 9255
Sunday 16-12-2018 15:00 Michele Marchetto (ITA) Silvio Traviglia(D) Andrea Core (ITA) Vasco Lando๐Ÿบ
Sunday 16-12-2018 14:00 Marco Felloni (ITA) Francesco Scuderi9268 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Sunday 16-12-2018 13:00 Nicola Magi (ITA) Piero Cresta
Sunday 16-12-2018 12:00 Guido Gessaroli Guiduz MTB (A)
Sunday 16-12-2018 11:00 Daniel Zimmerli 4607 Stefano Rossi
Sunday 16-12-2018 10:00 Massimo Capannolo Dusini Giuliano
Sunday 16-12-2018 09:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi Gennaro Marino Lorenzo Brunello Alessio Nero Macuglia
Sunday 16-12-2018 08:00 daniele caminati9357 Ale Ostinelli (ita) 8890 Giorgio Imperial Giorgio Vedovati Giuseppe Rotundo Domenico Cichella Felice Campanile
Sunday 16-12-2018 07:00 Fabio Bevilacqua
Sunday 16-12-2018 06:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753 Clemente Tucci
Saturday 15-12-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Saturday 15-12-2018 17:00 Franco Ferdori Valerio Garrone1625-ITA- Tony Matrisciano Giuseppe Gianno
Saturday 15-12-2018 16:00 Gianluca Ferrari Vincenzo Sabia Marco Angelozzi Paolo Fanella
Saturday 15-12-2018 15:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Dusini Giuliano Edoardo Fustinoni Simone Bedini Antonio Marchesano Maurizio Rossi
Saturday 15-12-2018 14:00 Michele Marchetto (ITA) STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Saturday 15-12-2018 13:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ FinK Andi
Saturday 15-12-2018 11:00 Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Andrea Picco Silvio Sgroi Tom Wallner (ITA) Andrea Sabba Raffaele coco 7942
Saturday 15-12-2018 10:00 Birretta (ITA) Andrea Stocovich
Saturday 15-12-2018 09:00 Gianluca Ferrari Davide Risa Mattia Albasini Giorgio Barbieri Holti Bitri (ITA) Mirna Pasetti 8753 Valerio Garrone1625-ITA-
Saturday 15-12-2018 08:00 Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Denis Riosa fabio rossi Gian Marco Mazzocchi Vezio Bernardi
Saturday 15-12-2018 07:00 Pippo Bonanno Cosimo Lippolis (ITA) Richard Colombo Il Roby Emanuele Termini Fabio Bevilacqua GIUSEPPE MENEGOTTI (ITA) Romano Corradi (ITA)
Saturday 15-12-2018 06:00 Gabriele Rossi
Friday 14-12-2018 22:00 GIUSEPPE MENEGOTTI (ITA)
Friday 14-12-2018 20:00 Maurizio Rossi
Friday 14-12-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Friday 14-12-2018 18:00 fabio rossi Pasquale Sanvitale francesco sansone (ITA) Claudio Lombardo
Friday 14-12-2018 17:00 Giancarlo Negri Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Andrea Anastasio Francesco Garito Franco Brambillasca Michele Marchetto (ITA) Massimo Capannolo Gianfranco 5537 Calegari Marco Angelozzi Jolly Roger Franco Ferdori Jeff Buck (PV) Pasquale Vitale (ITA)
Friday 14-12-2018 16:00 Dennis P Birretta (ITA)
Friday 14-12-2018 15:00 Alessio Paleari (ITA)
Friday 14-12-2018 14:00 Gli Arditi
Friday 14-12-2018 12:00 FinK Andi massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828
Friday 14-12-2018 11:00 Silvio Paoli (ITA)3244
Friday 14-12-2018 07:00 Tony Zappala8437
Friday 14-12-2018 06:00 Emanuele Termini Fabio Bevilacqua
Friday 14-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Thursday 13-12-2018 21:00 andrea chiappori Romi Dal Magro GIUSEPPE MENEGOTTI (ITA)
Thursday 13-12-2018 19:00 R.Peloso (ITA) (B) Max B
Thursday 13-12-2018 18:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Franco Porco 4614 Jeff Buck (PV) Tom Wallner (ITA) Vezio Bernardi Edoardo Fustinoni
Thursday 13-12-2018 17:00 Florin Saveliu Barry Spies Andrea Sangalli Gian Marco Mazzocchi Max MTB1262 Manuel Gherardi Luca Giannini [ITA] Alain Torri Michele Marchetto (ITA) Vincenzo Sabia Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Valerio Garrone1625-ITA- Mattia Albasini Paulo Rodrigues - PT Fabio Zanirato Marco Angelozzi Pasquale Sanvitale
Thursday 13-12-2018 16:00 thomas stagnoli7011 Dennis P Gabriele Rossi Fabrizio Graziosi
Thursday 13-12-2018 15:00 Birretta (ITA) Alessandro Barra Fab Da Fix Gli Arditi
Thursday 13-12-2018 14:00 Stefano Notari Vins Dโ€™Agrosa Guido Rolando
Thursday 13-12-2018 13:00 Raffaele coco 7942 Piero Cresta Gennaro Marino FinK Andi Alessio Caggiula
Thursday 13-12-2018 12:00 alberto bertagnolio licio Justin Di Tommaso
Thursday 13-12-2018 11:00 Piero Cresta
Thursday 13-12-2018 10:00 Francesco Viti 8136
Thursday 13-12-2018 09:00 Alberto Panzironi Romano Albasini
Thursday 13-12-2018 08:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Denis Riosa daniele caminati9357
Thursday 13-12-2018 07:00 Giorgio Barbieri Andrea Picco Romano Corradi (ITA)
Thursday 13-12-2018 06:00 Francesco Riceputi Luca Alboni Antonio Marchesano
Thursday 13-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho Roberto Boselli (ITA)
Wednesday 12-12-2018 22:00 Clemente Tucci
Wednesday 12-12-2018 21:00 Jake Broadway
Wednesday 12-12-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Wednesday 12-12-2018 19:00 Stefano A. paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Francesco Giannini Daniel Lancia
Wednesday 12-12-2018 18:00 Gianluca Ferrari Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Francesco Avesani Nicola Bivona Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429 Richard Colombo Francesco Caruso
Wednesday 12-12-2018 17:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Jeff Buck (PV) Valerio Garrone1625-ITA- Barry Spies Franco Brambillasca Marco Angelozzi Dusini Giuliano Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Wednesday 12-12-2018 14:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Wednesday 12-12-2018 13:00 Justin Di Tommaso
Wednesday 12-12-2018 12:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866
Wednesday 12-12-2018 10:00 Giancarlo Negri
Wednesday 12-12-2018 06:00 Vito Pizz (ITA) Emanuele Termini Fabio Bevilacqua
Wednesday 12-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Tuesday 11-12-2018 21:00 andrea chiappori
Tuesday 11-12-2018 19:00 Maurizio Rossi Max B Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Tuesday 11-12-2018 18:00 Andrea Sabba Piero Cresta Andrea Sforacchi Francesco Baccin Franco Porco 4614 Pasquale Sanvitale Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Tuesday 11-12-2018 17:00 Marco Villa Birretta (ITA) Jeff Buck (PV) Mirko Atzeni Tom Wallner (ITA) Paolo Fanella Florin Saveliu Edoardo Fustinoni michele papero Mirna Pasetti 8753 Giuseppe Gianno Elena Valentini (ITA) Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Tuesday 11-12-2018 16:00 Pasquale Vitale (ITA) Justin Di Tommaso
Tuesday 11-12-2018 15:00 Paolo Porro giuseppe puglisi Giorgio Vedovati
Tuesday 11-12-2018 14:00 Vins Dโ€™Agrosa
Tuesday 11-12-2018 12:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi Holti Bitri (ITA)
Tuesday 11-12-2018 11:00 FinK Andi Simone Zanin4909 FinK Andi
Tuesday 11-12-2018 10:00 Francesco Viti 8136 Birretta (ITA)
Tuesday 11-12-2018 09:00 Tiziano Cosio
Tuesday 11-12-2018 08:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Vito Pizz (ITA)
Tuesday 11-12-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Tuesday 11-12-2018 06:00 Antonio Marchesano Max Galimberti
Tuesday 11-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho Francesco Riceputi
Monday 10-12-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Monday 10-12-2018 18:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Nicola Bivona Jeff Buck (PV)
Monday 10-12-2018 17:00 federico cazzanelli Simone Zanin4909 francesco sansone (ITA) Michele Marchetto (ITA) Giancarlo Negri Massimo Capannolo
Monday 10-12-2018 16:00 Fabio Zanirato Franco Brambillasca Giuseppe Gianno
Monday 10-12-2018 13:00 Silvio Sgroi
Monday 10-12-2018 12:00 Giorgio Vedovati Justin Di Tommaso
Monday 10-12-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Monday 10-12-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi
Monday 10-12-2018 01:00 Max Galimberti
Sunday 09-12-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Sunday 09-12-2018 22:00 Clemente Tucci
Sunday 09-12-2018 20:00 Jake Broadway
Sunday 09-12-2018 18:00 Massimo Moscatello
Sunday 09-12-2018 17:00 Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Denis Riosa Rolando Poddesu michele papero
Sunday 09-12-2018 16:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Jolly Roger Paolo Fanella Aniello Petrosino
Sunday 09-12-2018 15:00 Max MTB1262 Diego Cominardi
Sunday 09-12-2018 14:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Barry Spies Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Alessandro Barra Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Mattia Albasini Riccardo Coratella8225 Marco Felloni (ITA) Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866
Sunday 09-12-2018 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828
Sunday 09-12-2018 11:00 Daniel Zimmerli 4607
Sunday 09-12-2018 10:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753 Nicola Pavan
Sunday 09-12-2018 09:00 FinK Andi Vincenzo Jannello Franco Ferdori Tom Wallner (ITA) Ruben VlpBrn Michele Marchetto (ITA) Giorgio Barbieri Giovanni Durante 9255 Alessio Nero Macuglia Tony Matrisciano Romano Albasini Romano Corradi (ITA) Gabriele Rossi Vezio Bernardi Emanuele Termini
Sunday 09-12-2018 08:00 Valerio Garrone1625-ITA- Nicolo Bottazzi GIUSEPPE MENEGOTTI (ITA)
Sunday 09-12-2018 07:00 Matteo Mangeri (Ita)
Sunday 09-12-2018 06:00 Maurizio Rossi
Sunday 09-12-2018 01:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Saturday 08-12-2018 20:00 Max B
Saturday 08-12-2018 19:00 Max B
Saturday 08-12-2018 18:00 Mirko Atzeni
Saturday 08-12-2018 17:00 Massimo Capannolo
Saturday 08-12-2018 16:00 Pasquale Vitale (ITA) Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Saturday 08-12-2018 13:00 Stefano Notari Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Denis Riosa STEFANO GALIMBERTI Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Saturday 08-12-2018 12:00 Daniel Zimmerli 4607 Tom Wallner (ITA)
Saturday 08-12-2018 11:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Giancarlo Negri paolo minetti
Saturday 08-12-2018 10:00 Simone Bedini
Saturday 08-12-2018 09:00 Giovanni Durante 9255 Gianluca Ferrari
Saturday 08-12-2018 08:00 Vincenzo Sabia Giorgio Vedovati Vins Dโ€™Agrosa
Saturday 08-12-2018 00:00 Max Galimberti
Friday 07-12-2018 20:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 07-12-2018 18:00 Francesco Caruso francesco sansone (ITA) michele papero Paolo Fanella
Friday 07-12-2018 17:00 Matteo Battistini Jeff Buck (PV) Andrea Anastasio Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Franco Ferdori NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Giampiero GP Bonifazi
Friday 07-12-2018 16:00 Richard Colombo Dario De Lorenzo (ITA)
Friday 07-12-2018 15:00 Giancarlo Negri Dario De Lorenzo (ITA)
Friday 07-12-2018 14:00 Dusini Giuliano Mirna Pasetti 8753
Friday 07-12-2018 13:00 FinK Andi paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Justin Di Tommaso Vito Pizz (ITA)
Friday 07-12-2018 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Justin Di Tommaso Piero Cresta Alessio Caggiula
Friday 07-12-2018 10:00 Stefano Rossi
Friday 07-12-2018 06:00 Diego Moscardi Emanuele Termini
Friday 07-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Friday 07-12-2018 00:00 Max Galimberti
Thursday 06-12-2018 20:00 Alain Torri
Thursday 06-12-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ R.Peloso (ITA) (B)
Thursday 06-12-2018 18:00 Daniel Lancia Marco Felloni (ITA) Andrea Sforacchi Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Simone Zanin4909 Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429
Thursday 06-12-2018 17:00 F.M. TOPI (ITA) Gian Marco Mazzocchi Silvio Traviglia(D) Jeff Buck (PV) Luca Cipo Giorgio Vedovati Antonio Marchesano Florin Saveliu Pasquale Sanvitale Giampiero GP Bonifazi
Thursday 06-12-2018 16:00 Michele Marchetto (ITA)
Thursday 06-12-2018 13:00 Vito Pizz (ITA)
Thursday 06-12-2018 12:00 FinK Andi massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Piero Cresta
Thursday 06-12-2018 11:00 Birretta (ITA)
Thursday 06-12-2018 10:00 Davide Risa Andrea Stocovich
Thursday 06-12-2018 09:00 daniele caminati9357
Thursday 06-12-2018 05:00 Luca Alboni Emanuele Termini Francesco Riceputi Maurizio Rossi
Thursday 06-12-2018 00:00 Max Galimberti
Wednesday 05-12-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Wednesday 05-12-2018 20:00 Matia Burini
Wednesday 05-12-2018 19:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Marco Mazzola (ITA) Richard Colombo
Wednesday 05-12-2018 18:00 Andrea Sabba
Wednesday 05-12-2018 17:00 Massimo Capannolo michele papero Tom Wallner (ITA) Stefano Notari Jeff Buck (PV) NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Wednesday 05-12-2018 16:00 Vincenzo Sabia Michele Marchetto (ITA) Guido Gessaroli Denis Riosa
Wednesday 05-12-2018 15:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Wednesday 05-12-2018 13:00 Justin Di Tommaso
Wednesday 05-12-2018 12:00 FinK Andi Justin Di Tommaso Alessio Caggiula Birretta (ITA) Gian Marco Mazzocchi massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 FinK Andi
Wednesday 05-12-2018 10:00 Tony Matrisciano
Wednesday 05-12-2018 06:00 Diego Moscardi Fabio Bevilacqua
Tuesday 04-12-2018 19:00 Stefano Orlando Lorenzo Brunello Francesco Giannini Dusini Giuliano Max B
Tuesday 04-12-2018 18:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Nicola Bivona paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Paulo Rodrigues - PT francesco sansone (ITA) Franco Ferdori Gian Marco Mazzocchi Florin Saveliu Jolly Roger
Tuesday 04-12-2018 17:00 Jeff Buck (PV) Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Pasquale Vitale (ITA) Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429 F.M. TOPI (ITA) Giuseppe Ragusa Edoardo Fustinoni
Tuesday 04-12-2018 16:00 Pasquale Sanvitale Tito Marco Favino Justin Di Tommaso
Tuesday 04-12-2018 12:00 Vito Pizz (ITA)
Tuesday 04-12-2018 11:00 Vezio Bernardi
Tuesday 04-12-2018 10:00 Alessio Nero Macuglia Tiziano Cosio giuseppe puglisi
Tuesday 04-12-2018 09:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Tuesday 04-12-2018 07:00 Clemente Tucci Romano Corradi (ITA)
Tuesday 04-12-2018 06:00 Giorgio Vedovati Diego Moscardi
Tuesday 04-12-2018 05:00 Emanuele Termini Luca Alboni Francesco Riceputi
Monday 03-12-2018 21:00 Jake Broadway
Monday 03-12-2018 19:00 fabrizio nart Daniel Lancia
Monday 03-12-2018 18:00 Marco Felloni (ITA) Manuele Minocci Gabriele Rossi Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Giancarlo Negri Franco Ferdori michele papero Alessio Gualco [ITA] Tom Wallner (ITA)
Monday 03-12-2018 17:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Nicolo Bottazzi Dusini Giuliano
Monday 03-12-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Fabio Zanirato Jeff Buck (PV)
Monday 03-12-2018 13:00 Justin Di Tommaso
Monday 03-12-2018 11:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Monday 03-12-2018 10:00 Tony Matrisciano
Monday 03-12-2018 09:00 Vito Pizz (ITA)
Monday 03-12-2018 08:00 Giorgio Barbieri Tony Zappala8437
Monday 03-12-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Monday 03-12-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi
Sunday 02-12-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro
Sunday 02-12-2018 18:00 Jeff Buck (PV) Silvio Traviglia(D) Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Sunday 02-12-2018 17:00 Alberto Panzironi Denny Pellegrini Emanuele Termini
Sunday 02-12-2018 16:00 Toni Mamone (ITA) Gli Arditi Leo Cosimo Kox
Sunday 02-12-2018 15:00 Denis Riosa Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866 addo 74 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Sunday 02-12-2018 14:00 Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866
Sunday 02-12-2018 12:00 Tony Zappala8437 FinK Andi
Sunday 02-12-2018 11:00 Franco Ferdori Giuseppe Gianno
Sunday 02-12-2018 10:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI Giancarlo Negri
Sunday 02-12-2018 09:00 Andrea Stocovich Piero Cresta Dusini Giuliano Mirna Pasetti 8753 Tony Matrisciano Giorgio Vedovati Vezio Bernardi
Sunday 02-12-2018 08:00 Fabio Zanirato Matteo Mangeri (Ita) Diego Cominardi
Sunday 02-12-2018 07:00 LUCIO Mania
Sunday 02-12-2018 02:00 Max Galimberti
Saturday 01-12-2018 17:00 Max B Andrea Sabba Davide Risa
Saturday 01-12-2018 16:00 Alberto Panzironi Andrea Busni (ITA) Mirna Pasetti 8753 Simone Bedini
Saturday 01-12-2018 15:00 Jake Broadway Tony Zappala8437 Giovanni Durante 9255 Francesco Viti 8136 Francesco Caruso Giuseppe Ragusa Dusini Giuliano Marco Felloni (ITA) Giuseppe Gianno
Saturday 01-12-2018 14:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Denny Pellegrini Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Matteo Battistini Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Saturday 01-12-2018 13:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI michele papero Tiziano Cosio Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828
Saturday 01-12-2018 12:00 alberto bertagnolio licio
Saturday 01-12-2018 11:00 Tony Matrisciano Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Piero Cresta
Saturday 01-12-2018 10:00 Gennaro Marino
Saturday 01-12-2018 09:00 Antonio Marchesano
Saturday 01-12-2018 08:00 Vezio Bernardi Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984
Saturday 01-12-2018 07:00 Denis Riosa Nicolo Bottazzi Francesco Riceputi
Saturday 01-12-2018 05:00 Lorenzo Brunello
Friday 30-11-2018 18:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Alessandro Barra francesco sansone (ITA)
Friday 30-11-2018 17:00 Sergio Corazza Andrea Anastasio Pasquale Vitale (ITA) Massimo Capannolo Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ FinK Andi Francesco Scuderi9268 Jeff Buck (PV) Matia Burini Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 30-11-2018 16:00 Guido Gessaroli
Friday 30-11-2018 15:00 Marco Angelozzi Andrea Lo piccolo Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866 Martino Ricci Gabriele Rossi Mattia Albasini
Friday 30-11-2018 13:00 Stefano A.
Friday 30-11-2018 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828 Giorgio Vedovati
Friday 30-11-2018 11:00 Tony Matrisciano
Friday 30-11-2018 10:00 Stefano Rossi Nicolo Bottazzi
Friday 30-11-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Friday 30-11-2018 06:00 Fabio Bevilacqua
Friday 30-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Thursday 29-11-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro Alessandro Barra
Thursday 29-11-2018 18:00 Marco Felloni (ITA) Richard Colombo Marco Bravetti Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429 Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Thursday 29-11-2018 17:00 Jolly Roger Pasquale Sanvitale Marco V.9235 Gian Marco Mazzocchi Salvio Furno' [ITA]9984 Covon71 ยฎ michele papero Alberto Panzironi Francesco Nicita (ITA) Mirna Pasetti 8753
Thursday 29-11-2018 16:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Thursday 29-11-2018 12:00 Piero Cresta Justin Di Tommaso
Thursday 29-11-2018 11:00 Piero Cresta Federico Bianchi 1886
Thursday 29-11-2018 10:00 Niccolo Beni FinK Andi Tony Matrisciano
Thursday 29-11-2018 08:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI daniele caminati9357 Giorgio Imperial
Thursday 29-11-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Fabio Bevilacqua
Thursday 29-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho Lorenzo Brunello
Wednesday 28-11-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Wednesday 28-11-2018 21:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Wednesday 28-11-2018 19:00 Matia Burini
Wednesday 28-11-2018 18:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Edoardo Fustinoni Neil Aitken Andrea Sforacchi
Wednesday 28-11-2018 17:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753 Nitto Giuseppe(ITA) Pasquale Sanvitale paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Marco Angelozzi Jeff Buck (PV) fabio rossi Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Wednesday 28-11-2018 16:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866 Fabio Zanirato Denis Riosa
Wednesday 28-11-2018 15:00 Guido Gessaroli Martino Ricci
Wednesday 28-11-2018 14:00 Niccolo Beni
Wednesday 28-11-2018 12:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi Simone Zanin4909
Wednesday 28-11-2018 10:00 Tony Matrisciano
Wednesday 28-11-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Wednesday 28-11-2018 06:00 Fabio Bevilacqua
Wednesday 28-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Tuesday 27-11-2018 21:00 Jake Broadway
Tuesday 27-11-2018 20:00 Federico Bianchi 1886
Tuesday 27-11-2018 19:00 Max B Igor Molino -ITA-(C) FULVIO CAPELLI (ITA) Daniel Lancia Piero Cresta Vito Pizz (ITA) Alessio Nero Macuglia Silvio Traviglia(D) Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Nicola Bivona
Tuesday 27-11-2018 18:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT FinK Andi Andrea Sforacchi Matia Burini Andrea Sabba Andrea Stocovich Richard Colombo francesco sansone (ITA) Maurizio Rossi
Tuesday 27-11-2018 17:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Giuseppe Gianno Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Gian Marco Mazzocchi Jeff Buck (PV) Paolo Fanella Stefano Rossi michele papero Dusini Giuliano
Tuesday 27-11-2018 16:00 Michele Marchetto (ITA) Simone Bedini
Tuesday 27-11-2018 15:00 Tony Zappala8437 Romano Albasini
Tuesday 27-11-2018 14:00 Niccolo Beni
Tuesday 27-11-2018 12:00 massimo (NEO) fasoli 9828
Tuesday 27-11-2018 09:00 Guido Rolando Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866 Andrea Busni (ITA)
Tuesday 27-11-2018 08:00 Gi Rapha
Tuesday 27-11-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Tuesday 27-11-2018 06:00 Giorgio Vedovati Max MTB1262
Tuesday 27-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Monday 26-11-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Monday 26-11-2018 19:00 Franco Porco 4614
Monday 26-11-2018 18:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Edoardo Fustinoni paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Monday 26-11-2018 17:00 Fabio Bevilacqua Marco Angelozzi Paulo Rodrigues - PT Jeff Buck (PV) Dusini Giuliano
Monday 26-11-2018 16:00 Simone Bedini Mattia Albasini
Monday 26-11-2018 14:00 daniele caminati9357
Monday 26-11-2018 13:00 Piero Cresta
Monday 26-11-2018 12:00 Piero Cresta Denny Pellegrini
Monday 26-11-2018 10:00 Federico Bianchi 1886 Davide Risa
Monday 26-11-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Monday 26-11-2018 06:00 Luca Alboni
Monday 26-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Monday 26-11-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi
Sunday 25-11-2018 18:00 michele papero
Sunday 25-11-2018 17:00 Edoardo Fustinoni Andrea Sabba Davide Rossetti
Sunday 25-11-2018 16:00 Nicola Barbaro(ITA) Matia Burini Francesco Scuderi9268
Sunday 25-11-2018 15:00 Nicolo Bottazzi Dusini Giuliano
Sunday 25-11-2018 14:00 Fabrizio Graziosi
Sunday 25-11-2018 12:00 Diego Cominardi Giorgio Vedovati Daniel Zimmerli 4607 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Franco Ferdori
Sunday 25-11-2018 11:00 Marco Bravetti Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Sunday 25-11-2018 10:00 Marco Angelozzi F.M. TOPI (ITA) Silvio Traviglia(D)
Sunday 25-11-2018 09:00 Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337 Tony Matrisciano paolo Sebastiani (ITA) addo 74
Sunday 25-11-2018 08:00 Massimo Capannolo pasquale mangiola Paolo Fantino Geria daniele caminati9357 Gennaro Marino Daniel Lancia Giorgio Barbieri Pietro Parini Domenico Cichella Davide Risa Paulo Rodrigues - PT Nicola Bivona Sacha Coruzzi Felice Campanile
Sunday 25-11-2018 07:00 David Camacho Clemente Tucci Gabriele Rossi Matteo Mangeri (Ita)
Saturday 24-11-2018 18:00 Max B Jeff Buck (PV)
Saturday 24-11-2018 17:00 Paolo Fanella
Saturday 24-11-2018 16:00 Lorenzo Brunello Matia Burini Daniel Lancia
Saturday 24-11-2018 15:00 Francesco Nicita (ITA) Elena Valentini (ITA) Jolly Roger Simone Bedini Giuseppe Gianno Mirna Pasetti 8753 Edoardo Fustinoni
Saturday 24-11-2018 14:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Graham Dalby (ITA) Leo Cosimo Kox Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) addo 74 Luca Pirani Marco Felloni (ITA)
Saturday 24-11-2018 13:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI giuseppe puglisi Richard Colombo Daniel Zimmerli 4607 FinK Andi
Saturday 24-11-2018 12:00 Piero Cresta
Saturday 24-11-2018 11:00 Andrea Sabba Domenico Cichella Matia Burini
Saturday 24-11-2018 10:00 Fabrizio Graziosi
Saturday 24-11-2018 09:00 Dusini Giuliano Pietro Parini Vezio Bernardi Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337 Riccardo Coratella8225 alberto bertagnolio licio Gianluca Ferrari Maurizio Rossi
Saturday 24-11-2018 08:00 Romano Albasini Giorgio Imperial LUCIO Mania
Saturday 24-11-2018 07:00 Emanuele Termini Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Friday 23-11-2018 18:00 Alessandro Barra Paulo Rodrigues - PT Daniel Lancia francesco sansone (ITA) Vins Dโ€™Agrosa paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Friday 23-11-2018 17:00 Ruben VlpBrn Manuele Minocci Romano Corradi (ITA) Francesco Caruso Sergio Corazza Jeff Buck (PV) Matteo Battistini Giovanni Durante 9255 Andrea Anastasio Giuseppe Gianno Fabrizio Graziosi Fabio Bevilacqua Matia Burini Matteo Sozzi 7619 michele papero
Friday 23-11-2018 16:00 Tito Marco Favino Felice Liarosa
Friday 23-11-2018 15:00 Giampiero GP Bonifazi Giorgio Vedovati
Friday 23-11-2018 13:00 FinK Andi
Friday 23-11-2018 12:00 fra car
Friday 23-11-2018 11:00 Francesco Avesani Tony Matrisciano
Friday 23-11-2018 06:00 Francesco Riceputi
Friday 23-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Friday 23-11-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Thursday 22-11-2018 19:00 Alessandro Barra Max B Piero Cresta
Thursday 22-11-2018 18:00 Marco Felloni (ITA) Alain Torri Massimo Cuttone Andrea Sforacchi Alessio Gualco [ITA] Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Thursday 22-11-2018 17:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Paulo Rodrigues - PT Jeff Buck (PV) Matia Burini Gian Marco Mazzocchi Max MTB1262 Dusini Giuliano Luca Cipo Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337
Thursday 22-11-2018 16:00 Vincenzo Sabia Mirna Pasetti 8753 Tony Matrisciano Francesco Avesani
Thursday 22-11-2018 14:00 Giorgio Vedovati Gabriele Rossi
Thursday 22-11-2018 10:00 Davide Risa
Thursday 22-11-2018 09:00 daniele caminati9357 Giorgio Imperial
Thursday 22-11-2018 08:00 Tony Zappala8437
Thursday 22-11-2018 05:00 Luca Alboni David Camacho
Wednesday 21-11-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Wednesday 21-11-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Wednesday 21-11-2018 18:00 Francesco Caruso Edoardo Fustinoni michele papero
Wednesday 21-11-2018 17:00 Andrea Sforacchi NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Franco Ferdori Sergio Corazza Giorgio Vedovati Claudio Lombardo Luca Simonini Giorgio Vedovati Marco Angelozzi Francesco Nicita (ITA)
Wednesday 21-11-2018 16:00 Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337 Fabio Bevilacqua Bruno Marabeti
Wednesday 21-11-2018 12:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Wednesday 21-11-2018 11:00 Niccolo Beni Piero Cresta
Wednesday 21-11-2018 10:00 Tony Matrisciano FinK Andi
Wednesday 21-11-2018 06:00 David Camacho
Wednesday 21-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho Stefano Notari Matteo Mangeri (Ita)
Wednesday 21-11-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Wednesday 21-11-2018 03:00 Vezio Bernardi
Tuesday 20-11-2018 21:00 andrea chiappori
Tuesday 20-11-2018 19:00 FinK Andi Gi Rapha marco cofani Giuseppe Gianno Francesco Giannini Barry Spies
Tuesday 20-11-2018 18:00 Massimo Cuttone Luca Cipo Giancarlo Negri Alessio Gennai
Tuesday 20-11-2018 17:00 Fabrizio Graziosi Andrea Sabba paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Marco V.9235 Felice Campanile Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Edoardo Fustinoni Paolo Fanella Denny Pellegrini Dusini Giuliano Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337
Tuesday 20-11-2018 16:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753
Tuesday 20-11-2018 14:00 Vins Dโ€™Agrosa
Tuesday 20-11-2018 12:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Tuesday 20-11-2018 11:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Tuesday 20-11-2018 10:00 Davide Risa
Tuesday 20-11-2018 09:00 fra car Romano Albasini
Tuesday 20-11-2018 08:00 Davide Rossetti NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Denis Riosa
Tuesday 20-11-2018 07:00 Davide Rossetti Romano Corradi (ITA)
Tuesday 20-11-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Francesco Riceputi
Tuesday 20-11-2018 05:00 Emanuele Termini
Tuesday 20-11-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 19-11-2018 19:00 Daniel Lancia Stefano A.
Monday 19-11-2018 18:00 Richard Colombo
Monday 19-11-2018 17:00 Marco Villa Franco Ferdori SERGIO ... Fabio Bevilacqua Felice Liarosa michele papero
Monday 19-11-2018 16:00 addo 74 Giuseppe Gianno
Monday 19-11-2018 15:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Monday 19-11-2018 12:00 Silvio Sgroi
Monday 19-11-2018 10:00 FinK Andi Andrea Stocovich
Monday 19-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Monday 19-11-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi Stefano Notari
Sunday 18-11-2018 20:00 marco cofani
Sunday 18-11-2018 19:00 Giuseppe Gianno
Sunday 18-11-2018 18:00 Claudio Lombardo Silvio Traviglia(D) Andrea Sabba
Sunday 18-11-2018 17:00 Gabriele Rossi Mattia Albasini
Sunday 18-11-2018 16:00 Gabriele Rossi
Sunday 18-11-2018 14:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Sunday 18-11-2018 13:00 Silvio Sgroi Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Sunday 18-11-2018 11:00 Denis Riosa Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429
Sunday 18-11-2018 10:00 Massimo Capannolo Giorgio Vedovati Marco Felloni (ITA) Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429 Denis Riosa
Sunday 18-11-2018 09:00 Tony Matrisciano FinK Andi NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Piero Cresta Denny Pellegrini Daniel Zimmerli 4607 Igor Molino -ITA-(C) paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Sunday 18-11-2018 08:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753 Yuri Faccetti Andrea Anastasio Gian Marco Mazzocchi Domenico Cichella Romano Albasini Pietro Parini Nicolo Bottazzi Riccardo Sgambelluri Claudio Giannini ITA
Sunday 18-11-2018 07:00 Richard Colombo
Sunday 18-11-2018 06:00 Max MTB1262
Saturday 17-11-2018 20:00 Stefano A.
Saturday 17-11-2018 19:00 Max B
Saturday 17-11-2018 18:00 michele papero Elena Valentini (ITA)
Saturday 17-11-2018 17:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Saturday 17-11-2018 16:00 Gianluca Ferrari Fabrizio Graziosi Daniel Zimmerli 4607
Saturday 17-11-2018 15:00 Francesco Caruso Simone Bedini Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Tony Zappala8437 Enrico CFC
Saturday 17-11-2018 14:00 Giuseppe Gianno
Saturday 17-11-2018 13:00 Andrea Busni (ITA) Dusini Giuliano Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Fabio Zanirato Lorenzo Brunello
Saturday 17-11-2018 12:00 Beniamino Lanfranchi Marco Bravetti
Saturday 17-11-2018 11:00 Paolo Fanella
Saturday 17-11-2018 10:00 Enrico CFC Andrea Sforacchi
Saturday 17-11-2018 09:00 Emanuele Termini Alessandro Barra Vezio Bernardi Pippo Bonanno
Saturday 17-11-2018 08:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753
Saturday 17-11-2018 07:00 Luca Alboni
Saturday 17-11-2018 00:00 Clemente Tucci
Friday 16-11-2018 18:00 Daniel Lancia
Friday 16-11-2018 17:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Sergio Corazza Marco Mazzola (ITA) Andrea Busni (ITA) Andrea Anastasio Francesco Scuderi9268
Friday 16-11-2018 16:00 Tony Matrisciano Matteo Giusti
Friday 16-11-2018 15:00 Dusini Giuliano Giampiero GP Bonifazi
Friday 16-11-2018 14:00 Silvio Sgroi
Friday 16-11-2018 13:00 Mario Passamonti
Friday 16-11-2018 12:00 Simone Zanin4909 FinK Andi
Friday 16-11-2018 09:00 Mattia Albasini Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337 Denis Riosa
Friday 16-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Thursday 15-11-2018 19:00 Alain Torri Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Max B
Thursday 15-11-2018 18:00 Richard Colombo Giuseppe Gianno Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Luca Cipo
Thursday 15-11-2018 17:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Giorgio Vedovati Gabriele Rossi marco cofani Fabio Zanirato
Thursday 15-11-2018 16:00 Tony Matrisciano Paolo Porro Gennaro Marino
Thursday 15-11-2018 13:00 Vito Pizz (ITA) Vito Pizz (ITA)
Thursday 15-11-2018 10:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Thursday 15-11-2018 08:00 daniele caminati9357 Pietro Parini
Thursday 15-11-2018 06:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Clemente Tucci
Wednesday 14-11-2018 19:00 Lorenzo Brunello Stefano A.
Wednesday 14-11-2018 18:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Francesco Giannini Daniel Lancia Franco Porco 4614 Marco Mazzola (ITA) Mirna Pasetti 8753
Wednesday 14-11-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba Alessio Franzin ( ITA ) 3429 Giorgio Vedovati Alessandro Barra Giuseppe Gianno Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 michele papero Alessio Gennai Gian Marco Mazzocchi FinK Andi Massimiliano Bocci
Wednesday 14-11-2018 16:00 Dusini Giuliano NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Fabio Zanirato Ercole Castellani (ITA) 3866 Nicola Pavan
Wednesday 14-11-2018 14:00 Mattia Albasini
Wednesday 14-11-2018 13:00 Piero Cresta Vito Pizz (ITA)
Wednesday 14-11-2018 10:00 Tony Matrisciano
Wednesday 14-11-2018 09:00 Romano Albasini
Wednesday 14-11-2018 08:00 Davide Rossetti
Wednesday 14-11-2018 07:00 Romano Albasini
Tuesday 13-11-2018 20:00 Giorgio Imperial Giuseppe Gianno
Tuesday 13-11-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro Giorgio Vedovati
Tuesday 13-11-2018 18:00 Francesco Giannini Max B Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Andrea Sforacchi Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Francesco Baccin Jolly Roger paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Paolo Fanella Richard Colombo
Tuesday 13-11-2018 17:00 Marco Villa Silvio Traviglia(D) Fabio Bevilacqua Cosimo Lippolis (ITA) fabio rossi Edoardo Fustinoni Dusini Giuliano
Tuesday 13-11-2018 16:00 Alberto Panzironi Vincenzo Jannello
Tuesday 13-11-2018 15:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Tuesday 13-11-2018 13:00 FinK Andi
Tuesday 13-11-2018 12:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Tuesday 13-11-2018 09:00 Massimiliano Bocci
Tuesday 13-11-2018 07:00 Gabriele Rossi
Tuesday 13-11-2018 06:00 Francesco Riceputi David Camacho
Monday 12-11-2018 20:00 Edoardo Fustinoni Giuseppe Gianno
Monday 12-11-2018 19:00 Daniel Lancia
Monday 12-11-2018 18:00 michele papero Francesco Avesani David Camacho Paolo Mariani Mirna Pasetti 8753
Monday 12-11-2018 17:00 Denis Riosa Giuseppe Rotundo Pietro Calabrese(ita)
Monday 12-11-2018 16:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Massimiliano Bocci
Monday 12-11-2018 14:00 Gli Arditi
Monday 12-11-2018 12:00 FinK Andi Andrea Picco
Monday 12-11-2018 08:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Romano Albasini
Monday 12-11-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Monday 12-11-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi
Sunday 11-11-2018 18:00 Silvio Traviglia(D)
Sunday 11-11-2018 17:00 andrea algarotti (Ita) Denis Riosa
Sunday 11-11-2018 15:00 Maurizio Rossi
Sunday 11-11-2018 14:00 Leo Cosimo Kox Marco V.9235 Enrico CFC Tiziano Cosio Graham Dalby (ITA) Marco Felloni (ITA) Vincenzo Sabia Romano Albasini Felice Liarosa Luca Gandolfi Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Sunday 11-11-2018 12:00 FinK Andi
Sunday 11-11-2018 10:00 Lorenzo Brunello Giuseppe Gianno
Sunday 11-11-2018 09:00 Marco Mazzola (ITA) Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Andrea Anastasio Francesco Avesani Romi Dal Magro Mattia Albasini Andrea Sabba Gabriele Rossi Fabio Zanirato Vezio Bernardi MARCO MAZZUFFERI Richard Colombo Tony Matrisciano Diego Moscardi Andrea Picco Federico Mantellassi Riccardo Coratella8225 Piero Cresta Giorgio Barbieri Matteo Battistini SALVATORE DE MASI Gian Marco Mazzocchi Emanuele Termini Franco Ferdori Stefano A. Romano Corradi (ITA)
Sunday 11-11-2018 08:00 Stefano Conca Fabio Bevilacqua Giorgio Vedovati
Sunday 11-11-2018 07:00 Mirna Pasetti 8753 LUCIO Mania Matteo Mangeri (Ita)
Saturday 10-11-2018 17:00 michele papero
Saturday 10-11-2018 15:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Gianluca Ferrari Mario Passamonti Giuseppe Gianno
Saturday 10-11-2018 14:00 Luca Cipo Edoardo Fustinoni
Saturday 10-11-2018 13:00 Denis Riosa STEFANO GALIMBERTI Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Daniel Lancia Dusini Giuliano andrea algarotti (Ita)
Saturday 10-11-2018 12:00 Lorenzo Brunello
Saturday 10-11-2018 11:00 Claudio Giannini ITA Marco Felloni (ITA)
Saturday 10-11-2018 10:00 Marco Felloni (ITA) Marco Felloni (ITA) Marco Felloni (ITA)
Saturday 10-11-2018 09:00 Matteo Sozzi 7619 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Richard Colombo
Saturday 10-11-2018 08:00 Tony Matrisciano Emanuele Termini
Saturday 10-11-2018 07:00 Fabio Zanirato Giampiero GP Bonifazi Fabio Bevilacqua Giorgio Vedovati Enrico CFC
Friday 09-11-2018 21:00 Max B
Friday 09-11-2018 19:00 FinK Andi
Friday 09-11-2018 18:00 Franco Ferdori Daniel Lancia
Friday 09-11-2018 17:00 Francesco Scuderi9268 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Andrea Anastasio Luca Alboni Massimiliano Bocci Massimo Capannolo Marco Mazzola (ITA) Gabriele Rossi Franco Ferdori Fabio Bevilacqua Romano Corradi (ITA) Paolo Mariani Matteo Battistini Daniele Fantacci (ITA) Emanuele Termini thomas stagnoli7011
Friday 09-11-2018 13:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Friday 09-11-2018 12:00 Alessio Caggiula
Friday 09-11-2018 11:00 Gerardo Collo
Friday 09-11-2018 09:00 Alessio Caggiula Denis Riosa Tony Matrisciano Romano Albasini
Friday 09-11-2018 08:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Tony Matrisciano
Friday 09-11-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Friday 09-11-2018 05:00 LUCIO Mania
Thursday 08-11-2018 20:00 fabrizio nart
Thursday 08-11-2018 19:00 Rolando Poddesu Romi Dal Magro Max B
Thursday 08-11-2018 18:00 Barry Spies Franco Porco 4614
Thursday 08-11-2018 17:00 Cosimo Lippolis (ITA) Gian Marco Mazzocchi Maurizio Rossi michele papero Dusini Giuliano Max MTB1262
Thursday 08-11-2018 16:00 Massimiliano Bocci
Thursday 08-11-2018 14:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Thursday 08-11-2018 13:00 Piero Cresta
Thursday 08-11-2018 12:00 Francesco Platania
Thursday 08-11-2018 11:00 Piero Cresta Nicolo Bottazzi Gennaro Navarro (ITA)
Thursday 08-11-2018 10:00 Fabio Bevilacqua
Thursday 08-11-2018 08:00 Simone Bedini
Thursday 08-11-2018 06:00 Francesco Riceputi
Thursday 08-11-2018 05:00 Luca Alboni David Camacho
Thursday 08-11-2018 04:00 LUCIO Mania
Wednesday 07-11-2018 19:00 thomas stagnoli7011 Paolo Fanella
Wednesday 07-11-2018 18:00 Francesco Avesani Edoardo Fustinoni
Wednesday 07-11-2018 17:00 Max MTB1262 Davide Rossetti Paulo Rodrigues - PT Giulio Policarpo Erre Ti Felice Campanile
Wednesday 07-11-2018 16:00 Emanuele Termini
Wednesday 07-11-2018 14:00 Mattia Albasini
Wednesday 07-11-2018 13:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Wednesday 07-11-2018 11:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Wednesday 07-11-2018 10:00 Romano Albasini Rolando Poddesu
Wednesday 07-11-2018 07:00 F.M. TOPI (ITA)
Wednesday 07-11-2018 05:00 David Camacho LUCIO Mania
Tuesday 06-11-2018 20:00 fabrizio nart
Tuesday 06-11-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Tuesday 06-11-2018 18:00 Francesco Giannini Mirko Atzeni Mirna Pasetti 8753 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Edoardo Fustinoni
Tuesday 06-11-2018 17:00 Marco V.9235 Marco Villa Vezio Bernardi Daniele Fantacci (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Fabio Bevilacqua STEFANO GALIMBERTI Stefano Notari
Tuesday 06-11-2018 16:00 Tony Matrisciano Mattia Albasini
Tuesday 06-11-2018 15:00 addo 74 Massimiliano Bocci
Tuesday 06-11-2018 13:00 Piero Cresta
Tuesday 06-11-2018 10:00 Alessio Caggiula
Tuesday 06-11-2018 09:00 Gabriele Rossi
Tuesday 06-11-2018 08:00 Romano Albasini
Tuesday 06-11-2018 06:00 Francesco Riceputi Diego Moscardi Giorgio Vedovati
Tuesday 06-11-2018 05:00 Giuseppe Salvi
Tuesday 06-11-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 05-11-2018 20:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Monday 05-11-2018 19:00 Alain Torri Maurizio Rossi
Monday 05-11-2018 18:00 Max B Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Simone Zanin4909 Barry Spies Matteo Sozzi 7619 Matteo Sozzi 7619 Davide Rossetti Richard Colombo FinK Andi Andrea Sforacchi Francesco Caruso
Monday 05-11-2018 17:00 Rolando Poddesu Massimo Capannolo Fabio Bevilacqua Massimo Moscatello SERGIO ...
Monday 05-11-2018 15:00 Davide Risa
Monday 05-11-2018 13:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 05-11-2018 12:00 Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337
Monday 05-11-2018 11:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Monday 05-11-2018 10:00 Romano Albasini
Monday 05-11-2018 09:00 Denis Riosa Romano Albasini
Monday 05-11-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Monday 05-11-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi LUCIO Mania
Sunday 04-11-2018 18:00 Barry Spies Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Sunday 04-11-2018 17:00 michele papero
Sunday 04-11-2018 16:00 Jolly Roger Daniel Lancia Vezio Bernardi Piero Cresta FinK Andi Maurizio Rossi
Sunday 04-11-2018 14:00 Marco Mazzola (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Sunday 04-11-2018 09:00 Stefano Rossi Claudio Giannini ITA Manuele Minocci
Sunday 04-11-2018 08:00 Massimo Capannolo Giuseppe Molzino Stefano Conca NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Felice Campanile Ferdinando Grimaldi
Sunday 04-11-2018 05:00 LUCIO Mania
Saturday 03-11-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Saturday 03-11-2018 19:00 Max B
Saturday 03-11-2018 18:00 Alessio Canepa Franco Porco 4614
Saturday 03-11-2018 16:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA] Gi Rapha Simone Bedini Vezio Bernardi
Saturday 03-11-2018 15:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Franco Nisi
Saturday 03-11-2018 14:00 Giuseppe Ragusa fabio rossi Silvio Traviglia(D) Simone Bedini
Saturday 03-11-2018 13:00 Giorgio Vedovati Gabriele Palazzo5340(ITA)
Saturday 03-11-2018 12:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Alessio Caggiula Giuseppe Molzino Francesco Giannini STEFANO GALIMBERTI Alessio Caggiula
Saturday 03-11-2018 10:00 Tony Matrisciano Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Francesco Avesani MARCO MAZZUFFERI Romano Albasini Davide Risa
Saturday 03-11-2018 09:00 Richard Colombo Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337
Saturday 03-11-2018 08:00 addo 74 Mirna Pasetti 8753 Gabriele Rossi Gennaro Marino Romano Albasini
Saturday 03-11-2018 07:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi Luca Alboni Felice Liarosa Gabriele Rossi
Saturday 03-11-2018 06:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Friday 02-11-2018 21:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 02-11-2018 19:00 Stefano A. Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 02-11-2018 18:00 Mirko Atzeni
Friday 02-11-2018 17:00 Andrea Anastasio Massimiliano Bocci Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Luca Alboni Tony Matrisciano Alessio Gualco [ITA] michele papero
Friday 02-11-2018 16:00 Edoardo Fustinoni Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Friday 02-11-2018 15:00 Beniamino Lanfranchi
Friday 02-11-2018 12:00 Danilo Mattioli 5217 FinK Andi Marco Bravetti Piero Cresta
Friday 02-11-2018 09:00 Giorgio Vedovati
Friday 02-11-2018 08:00 Maurizio Rossi
Friday 02-11-2018 06:00 Alessandro Cella Diego Moscardi David Camacho
Friday 02-11-2018 05:00 Lorenzo Brunello
Thursday 01-11-2018 20:00 Massimo Moscatello
Thursday 01-11-2018 19:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Max B Romi Dal Magro
Thursday 01-11-2018 18:00 Emanuele Termini
Thursday 01-11-2018 17:00 Mario Passamonti Paulo Rodrigues - PT Sergio Corazza FinK Andi Simone Bedini Alberto Panzironi
Thursday 01-11-2018 16:00 Francesco Caruso Dino De Masi Andrea Cina (ITA) Andrea Sabba
Thursday 01-11-2018 15:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI pasquale mangiola Luca Pirani Mattia Albasini
Thursday 01-11-2018 13:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Thursday 01-11-2018 12:00 Domenico Cichella
Thursday 01-11-2018 11:00 Paolo Fanella Andrea Sforacchi Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Thursday 01-11-2018 10:00 Silvio Traviglia(D) Nicola Pavan Luca Alboni Giorgio Vedovati
Thursday 01-11-2018 09:00 Gennaro Marino LUCIO Mania Francesco Avesani addo 74 Erre Ti Luca Alboni Piero Cresta Marco V.9235 Raffaele coco 7942 Franco Nisi Massimo Capannolo Paolo Porro Franco Ferdori
Thursday 01-11-2018 08:00 Fabio Bevilacqua Manuel Ferrari fabrizio nart NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Richard Colombo Vincenzo Sabia Vito Pizz (ITA) Vezio Bernardi Gian Marco Mazzocchi Romano Albasini Martino Ricci paolo Sebastiani (ITA) MARCO MAZZUFFERI Luca Rider2207 Silvano Turati Lorenzo Brunello
Thursday 01-11-2018 07:00 Davide Risa Silvano Turati Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Romano Corradi (ITA) Matteo Mangeri (Ita) David Camacho
Thursday 01-11-2018 06:00 Francesco Riceputi Matteo Mangeri (Ita) Stefano LongJohn Stefano Notari Gennaro Navarro (ITA) Gabriele Rossi
Thursday 01-11-2018 05:00 Diego Moscardi andrea algarotti (Ita)
Thursday 01-11-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Wednesday 31-10-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Wednesday 31-10-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Wednesday 31-10-2018 19:00 Stefano A. Matteo Battistini
Wednesday 31-10-2018 18:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Wednesday 31-10-2018 17:00 Franco Porco 4614 Graham Dalby (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ SERGIO ... Gian Marco Mazzocchi michele papero
Wednesday 31-10-2018 16:00 Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337 Fabio Bevilacqua
Wednesday 31-10-2018 12:00 Piero Cresta
Wednesday 31-10-2018 11:00 FinK Andi
Wednesday 31-10-2018 05:00 David Camacho Giampiero GP Bonifazi LUCIO Mania
Tuesday 30-10-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Tuesday 30-10-2018 20:00 Raffaele coco 7942 Romi Dal Magro
Tuesday 30-10-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Alessio Canepa Paulo Rodrigues - PT Franco Nisi
Tuesday 30-10-2018 18:00 Giancarlo Negri Francesco Giannini Massimo Cuttone Franco Ferdori Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Andrea Sforacchi Luca Rider2207 Vezio Bernardi
Tuesday 30-10-2018 17:00 fabio rossi Francesco Caruso Fabio Bevilacqua Paulo Rodrigues - PT Sergio Corazza Simone Bedini Paolo Fanella Stefano Notari Paolo Porro Erre Ti
Tuesday 30-10-2018 16:00 Luca Visentini Alberto Panzironi MarianOne Colantoni (ITA) Vincenzo Sabia
Tuesday 30-10-2018 15:00 Massimiliano Bocci
Tuesday 30-10-2018 13:00 Il Roby
Tuesday 30-10-2018 12:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA] Alessio Caggiula
Tuesday 30-10-2018 11:00 Gennaro Navarro (ITA)
Tuesday 30-10-2018 10:00 Mattia Albasini
Tuesday 30-10-2018 09:00 Massimo Moscatello
Tuesday 30-10-2018 08:00 Romano Albasini Davide Risa MARCO MAZZUFFERI Vito Pizz (ITA)
Tuesday 30-10-2018 07:00 Clemente Tucci Romano Corradi (ITA)
Tuesday 30-10-2018 06:00 Gabriele Rossi Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Luca Alboni
Tuesday 30-10-2018 05:00 David Camacho LUCIO Mania Matteo Mangeri (Ita) andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 29-10-2018 20:00 Franco Nisi
Monday 29-10-2018 19:00 Max B
Monday 29-10-2018 18:00 Andrea Sabba F.M. TOPI (ITA) michele papero Leo Cosimo Kox
Monday 29-10-2018 17:00 Andrea Cina (ITA) Gabriele Palazzo5340(ITA) Alessandro Barra Paulo Rodrigues - PT Francesco Avesani
Monday 29-10-2018 16:00 marco cofani Romano Albasini
Monday 29-10-2018 14:00 Mario Passamonti
Monday 29-10-2018 12:00 FinK Andi Alessio Caggiula
Monday 29-10-2018 11:00 Andrea Busni (ITA)
Monday 29-10-2018 09:00 daniele caminati9357 Vito Pizz (ITA)
Monday 29-10-2018 07:00 Piero Dorliguzzo ADB Muja
Monday 29-10-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Monday 29-10-2018 05:00 Giuseppe Salvi
Monday 29-10-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi Rolando Poddesu Fabio Valentini [ITA] andrea algarotti (Ita)
Sunday 28-10-2018 21:00 Franco Ferdori
Sunday 28-10-2018 20:00 Otello Pucella
Sunday 28-10-2018 18:00 Alberto Panzironi
Sunday 28-10-2018 17:00 Mattia Albasini
Sunday 28-10-2018 16:00 Beniamino Lanfranchi Pamela Schiavini Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Sunday 28-10-2018 15:00 Simone Bedini Alessio Canepa Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Sunday 28-10-2018 14:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Fabio Valentini [ITA] Francesco Viti 8136
Sunday 28-10-2018 13:00 Maurizio Rossi Graham Dalby (ITA) Stefano Notari Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Gli Arditi
Sunday 28-10-2018 12:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Giuseppe Molzino
Sunday 28-10-2018 11:00 Alessio Caggiula
Sunday 28-10-2018 10:00 Gerardo Collo Andrea Sforacchi
Sunday 28-10-2018 09:00 Giulio Policarpo Francesco Giannini Raffaele coco 7942 Vezio Bernardi Marco V.9235 paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Franco Nisi
Sunday 28-10-2018 08:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Nicolo Bottazzi Felice Campanile Daniele Guelfo (ITA) 2337 Pietro Parini Gian Marco Mazzocchi Maurizio Rossi Luca Alboni Erre Ti MARCO MAZZUFFERI Romano Albasini Davide Risa Emanuele Termini Fabio Bevilacqua
Sunday 28-10-2018 07:00 Luca Rider2207 Stefano LongJohn Paolo Porro Romano Corradi (ITA)
Sunday 28-10-2018 06:00 Gabriele Rossi Gennaro Navarro (ITA) Matteo Mangeri (Ita)
Sunday 28-10-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita) Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Saturday 27-10-2018 22:00 Romi Dal Magro
Saturday 27-10-2018 18:00 Max B michele papero
Saturday 27-10-2018 17:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Saturday 27-10-2018 16:00 LUCIO Mania Davide Rossetti
Saturday 27-10-2018 15:00 Guiduz MTB (A) Gi Rapha
Saturday 27-10-2018 14:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Saturday 27-10-2018 13:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Franco Ferdori Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ FinK Andi Alessio Caggiula
Saturday 27-10-2018 12:00 Domenico Cichella STEFANO GALIMBERTI Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Saturday 27-10-2018 11:00 Andrea Sabba
Saturday 27-10-2018 09:00 Vezio Bernardi Manuel Ferrari
Saturday 27-10-2018 08:00 Edoardo Fustinoni Clemente Tucci
Saturday 27-10-2018 07:00 Emanuele Termini Giampiero GP Bonifazi Romano Albasini
Saturday 27-10-2018 06:00 Giancarlo Negri
Friday 26-10-2018 19:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Friday 26-10-2018 18:00 SALVATORE DE MASI
Friday 26-10-2018 17:00 Alberto Panzironi Alessandro Barra Nazario Lauriola fabio rossi Andrea Anastasio Pamela Schiavini NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Romano Corradi (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Rolando Poddesu Fabio Bevilacqua
Friday 26-10-2018 13:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 26-10-2018 09:00 Simone Bedini
Thursday 25-10-2018 21:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Thursday 25-10-2018 20:00 fabrizio nart Raffaele coco 7942 Franco Nisi Romi Dal Magro Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Thursday 25-10-2018 19:00 Francesco Caruso Max B Gabriele Palazzo5340(ITA) paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Paulo Rodrigues - PT Leo Cosimo Kox
Thursday 25-10-2018 18:00 Massimo Cuttone Mirko Atzeni Alberto Panzironi Gianluca Ierpi (ITA) Franco Ferdori Fabio Bevilacqua Francesco Nicita (ITA) Andrea Sforacchi Rocket Raccoon (ITA) michele papero
Thursday 25-10-2018 17:00 Fabio Bevilacqua Stefano Notari Erre Ti Vincenzo Sabia STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Thursday 25-10-2018 16:00 Paolo Porro
Thursday 25-10-2018 14:00 Alessio Caggiula
Thursday 25-10-2018 13:00 Giuseppe Salvi
Thursday 25-10-2018 12:00 Gennaro Navarro (ITA) alberto bertagnolio licio
Thursday 25-10-2018 11:00 FinK Andi Vezio Bernardi
Thursday 25-10-2018 10:00 Mattia Albasini
Thursday 25-10-2018 09:00 Pietro Parini
Thursday 25-10-2018 08:00 Davide Risa Clemente Tucci
Thursday 25-10-2018 07:00 Alessio Canepa Romano Corradi (ITA) Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Thursday 25-10-2018 06:00 Luca Rider2207 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Luca Alboni
Thursday 25-10-2018 05:00 Lorenzo Menapace [ITA]
Wednesday 24-10-2018 21:00 marco cofani
Wednesday 24-10-2018 20:00 andrea chiappori Rolando Poddesu
Wednesday 24-10-2018 19:00 Stefano A.
Wednesday 24-10-2018 18:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Paolo Fanella
Wednesday 24-10-2018 17:00 Alessandro Barra Davide Rossetti Luca Simonini Fabio Bevilacqua Luca Visentini fabio rossi
Wednesday 24-10-2018 16:00 Vincenzo Sabia
Wednesday 24-10-2018 15:00 Erre Ti
Wednesday 24-10-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Wednesday 24-10-2018 04:00 Domenico Cichella
Tuesday 23-10-2018 21:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Tuesday 23-10-2018 20:00 daniele caminati9357 Romi Dal Magro fabrizio nart
Tuesday 23-10-2018 19:00 Neil Aitken
Tuesday 23-10-2018 18:00 Massimo Cuttone Leo Cosimo Kox Andrea Sabba Max B Vincenzo Sabia Andrea Sforacchi Franco Ferdori michele papero Alessio Canepa Rocket Raccoon (ITA)
Tuesday 23-10-2018 17:00 Dusini Giuliano Sub C.M1614 Stefano Notari Erre Ti Luca Rider2207
Tuesday 23-10-2018 16:00 Mattia Albasini
Tuesday 23-10-2018 14:00 Gennaro Navarro (ITA) Raffaele coco 7942 Franco Nisi
Tuesday 23-10-2018 13:00 FinK Andi
Tuesday 23-10-2018 12:00 Alessio Caggiula alberto bertagnolio licio
Tuesday 23-10-2018 11:00 Paolo Porro
Tuesday 23-10-2018 09:00 Davide Risa NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Tuesday 23-10-2018 08:00 Gabriele Rossi
Tuesday 23-10-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Tuesday 23-10-2018 06:00 Pamela Schiavini Luca Alboni Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Tuesday 23-10-2018 05:00 David Camacho
Tuesday 23-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 22-10-2018 19:00 Mirko Atzeni Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Monday 22-10-2018 18:00 Giancarlo Negri
Monday 22-10-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Fabio Bevilacqua Erre Ti NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Dusini Giuliano
Monday 22-10-2018 12:00 Alessio Caggiula
Monday 22-10-2018 06:00 Emanuele Termini
Monday 22-10-2018 04:00 Simone Bianchi Rolando Poddesu andrea algarotti (Ita)
Sunday 21-10-2018 20:00 Alessandro Barra
Sunday 21-10-2018 18:00 Silvio Traviglia(D) michele papero
Sunday 21-10-2018 17:00 Domenico Cichella
Sunday 21-10-2018 16:00 Paolo Porro
Sunday 21-10-2018 14:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Sunday 21-10-2018 12:00 FinK Andi Stefano Rossi
Sunday 21-10-2018 08:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI Francesco Prestigiacomo Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Davide Risa
Sunday 21-10-2018 07:00 Giampiero GP Bonifazi
Saturday 20-10-2018 18:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Saturday 20-10-2018 17:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Saturday 20-10-2018 14:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Saturday 20-10-2018 13:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ STEFANO GALIMBERTI Stefano A.
Saturday 20-10-2018 09:00 Stefano Notari
Saturday 20-10-2018 07:00 Emanuele Termini Silvano Turati
Friday 19-10-2018 20:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Friday 19-10-2018 19:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 19-10-2018 18:00 Marco Mazzola (ITA)
Friday 19-10-2018 17:00 SALVATORE DE MASI Romano Corradi (ITA) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Andrea Anastasio Fabio Bevilacqua
Friday 19-10-2018 16:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Friday 19-10-2018 13:00 Franco Nisi
Friday 19-10-2018 06:00 Emanuele Termini
Thursday 18-10-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Max B
Thursday 18-10-2018 18:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Leo Cosimo Kox Andrea Sforacchi
Thursday 18-10-2018 17:00 alberto bertagnolio licio Franco Porco 4614 Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Paolo Fanella Fabio Bevilacqua Luca Visentini Stefano Notari
Thursday 18-10-2018 16:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Ferdinando Grimaldi
Thursday 18-10-2018 13:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Thursday 18-10-2018 08:00 addo 74
Thursday 18-10-2018 07:00 Davide Rossetti Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Romano Corradi (ITA)
Thursday 18-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 18:00 Neil Aitken Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ michele papero Marco Mazzola (ITA) F.M. TOPI (ITA)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 17:00 Alessandro Riccomini Paulo Rodrigues - PT Fabio Bevilacqua Vezio Bernardi Dusini Giuliano Pamela Schiavini Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Wednesday 17-10-2018 16:00 Vincenzo Sabia SERGIO ...
Wednesday 17-10-2018 11:00 Gian Marco Mazzocchi
Wednesday 17-10-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 06:00 giuseppe puglisi Max MTB1262
Wednesday 17-10-2018 05:00 Clemente Tucci
Tuesday 16-10-2018 20:00 MarianOne Colantoni (ITA)
Tuesday 16-10-2018 19:00 Max B Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Alain Torri Franco Ferdori
Tuesday 16-10-2018 18:00 Enrico CFC Andrea Sforacchi Francesco Baccin Dino De Masi Emanuele Termini
Tuesday 16-10-2018 17:00 Nicolรฒ Koschatzky Fabio Bevilacqua Silvio Traviglia(D) Rocket Raccoon (ITA) F.M. TOPI (ITA) Paulo Rodrigues - PT Paolo Fanella Erre Ti Sub C.M1614 Davide Rossetti Stefano Notari
Tuesday 16-10-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Tuesday 16-10-2018 15:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Tuesday 16-10-2018 13:00 Aniello Petrosino
Tuesday 16-10-2018 12:00 alberto bertagnolio licio
Tuesday 16-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 15-10-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Monday 15-10-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Monday 15-10-2018 17:00 SERGIO ... Franco Porco 4614 SALVATORE DE MASI Paulo Rodrigues - PT Max MTB1262 Fabio Bevilacqua
Monday 15-10-2018 16:00 Felice Liarosa
Monday 15-10-2018 14:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Monday 15-10-2018 09:00 Ivan Mattolin (ITA) Andrea Busni (ITA)
Sunday 14-10-2018 19:00 SERGIO ... Ferdinando Grimaldi Max B
Sunday 14-10-2018 18:00 Rocket Raccoon (ITA) Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Jeff Buck (PV)
Sunday 14-10-2018 17:00 pasquale mangiola Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Sunday 14-10-2018 16:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Sunday 14-10-2018 14:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Sunday 14-10-2018 12:00 Igor Molino -ITA-(C)
Sunday 14-10-2018 08:00 Clemente Tucci Felice Campanile Giulio Niccacci(ITA) pasquale mangiola
Sunday 14-10-2018 07:00 Emanuele Termini
Saturday 13-10-2018 17:00 Enrico CFC
Saturday 13-10-2018 16:00 Ivan Mattolin (ITA)
Saturday 13-10-2018 15:00 Simone Bedini Gianluca Ierpi (ITA)
Saturday 13-10-2018 14:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Saturday 13-10-2018 13:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Alessio Caggiula
Saturday 13-10-2018 12:00 alberto bertagnolio licio
Saturday 13-10-2018 11:00 SALVATORE DE MASI Dino De Masi
Saturday 13-10-2018 07:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Emanuele Termini Giampiero GP Bonifazi Pamela Schiavini
Saturday 13-10-2018 06:00 Lorenzo Brunello
Friday 12-10-2018 20:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 12-10-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Igor Molino -ITA-(C)
Friday 12-10-2018 18:00 Enrico CFC
Friday 12-10-2018 17:00 Gerardo Collo Andrea Anastasio Matteo Battistini Giancarlo Negri Rolando Poddesu Jeff Buck (PV) Marco Mazzola (ITA) michele papero
Friday 12-10-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Friday 12-10-2018 05:00 Pamela Schiavini
Thursday 11-10-2018 19:00 Max B
Thursday 11-10-2018 18:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Alain Torri
Thursday 11-10-2018 17:00 Vezio Bernardi Fabio Bevilacqua Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Jeff Buck (PV) Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Max MTB1262 Franco Porco 4614
Thursday 11-10-2018 16:00 addo 74
Thursday 11-10-2018 13:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Thursday 11-10-2018 10:00 FinK Andi
Wednesday 10-10-2018 21:00 Luca Simonini
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 SALVATORE DE MASI
Wednesday 10-10-2018 18:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ michele papero Marco Mazzola (ITA) Franco Porco 4614 Alessandro Barra
Wednesday 10-10-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Dusini Giuliano Gianluca Selli Leo Cosimo Kox Emanuele Termini Alessandro Riccomini Felice Campanile
Wednesday 10-10-2018 09:00 Pamela Schiavini
Wednesday 10-10-2018 06:00 giuseppe puglisi Fabio Bevilacqua
Tuesday 09-10-2018 21:00 andrea chiappori
Tuesday 09-10-2018 19:00 Igor Molino -ITA-(C)
Tuesday 09-10-2018 18:00 SALVATORE DE MASI
Tuesday 09-10-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba Beniamino Lanfranchi Luca Visentini Gianluca Massa 3446 Jeff Buck (PV) Dusini Giuliano Emanuele Termini
Tuesday 09-10-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Tuesday 09-10-2018 06:00 Francesco Giannini
Monday 08-10-2018 20:00 Max B
Monday 08-10-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Franco Ferdori SALVATORE DE MASI Jeff Buck (PV) Olivotto Tommaso 2561 michele papero
Monday 08-10-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Fabio Bevilacqua
Monday 08-10-2018 13:00 FinK Andi
Sunday 07-10-2018 18:00 Alain Torri
Sunday 07-10-2018 17:00 Gerardo Collo
Sunday 07-10-2018 15:00 SALVATORE DE MASI Erre Ti
Sunday 07-10-2018 10:00 Marco Bravetti Davide Risa
Sunday 07-10-2018 08:00 Felice Campanile Giulio Niccacci(ITA)
Sunday 07-10-2018 07:00 Gabriele Rossi paolo Sebastiani (ITA) Vezio Bernardi
Saturday 06-10-2018 18:00 Giancarlo Negri
Saturday 06-10-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba Marco Bravetti
Saturday 06-10-2018 15:00 Simone Bedini
Saturday 06-10-2018 13:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Umberto Val Di Non
Saturday 06-10-2018 12:00 Domenico Cichella Marco Malossi5244
Saturday 06-10-2018 10:00 Franco Ferdori
Saturday 06-10-2018 08:00 Felice Campanile
Saturday 06-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Friday 05-10-2018 19:00 Jeff Buck (PV)
Friday 05-10-2018 17:00 Franco Ferdori Gabriele Rossi Domenico Cichella Fabio Bevilacqua Marco Malossi5244 Gerardo Collo Andrea Anastasio michele papero
Friday 05-10-2018 06:00 Emanuele Termini
Thursday 04-10-2018 21:00 Luca Simonini
Thursday 04-10-2018 20:00 Neil Aitken
Thursday 04-10-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro
Thursday 04-10-2018 18:00 Umberto Val Di Non Max B Dino De Masi
Thursday 04-10-2018 17:00 SALVATORE DE MASI Jeff Buck (PV) Giancarlo Negri
Thursday 04-10-2018 15:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Thursday 04-10-2018 13:00 Simone Bedini
Thursday 04-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Wednesday 03-10-2018 20:00 andrea chiappori
Wednesday 03-10-2018 19:00 Francesco Giannini
Wednesday 03-10-2018 18:00 Leo Cosimo Kox Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Franco Porco 4614 Andrea Sabba michele papero Franco Ferdori Fabio Bevilacqua F.M. TOPI (ITA)
Wednesday 03-10-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Manuel Gherardi Vincenzo Sabia SALVATORE DE MASI
Wednesday 03-10-2018 14:00 pasquale mangiola
Wednesday 03-10-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ
Wednesday 03-10-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Tuesday 02-10-2018 21:00 Giancarlo Negri
Tuesday 02-10-2018 19:00 Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Dino De Masi
Tuesday 02-10-2018 18:00 luigi antonelli Paulo Rodrigues - PT Fabio Bevilacqua
Tuesday 02-10-2018 17:00 Manuel Gherardi F.M. TOPI (ITA) Luca Simonini Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Vasco Lando๐Ÿบ Erre Ti Luca Alboni SALVATORE DE MASI
Monday 01-10-2018 19:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Monday 01-10-2018 18:00 michele papero
Monday 01-10-2018 17:00 Jeff Buck (PV) Alessandro Riccomini Francesco Giannini Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Leo Cosimo Kox Giancarlo Negri
Monday 01-10-2018 12:00 Umberto Val Di Non
Monday 01-10-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Sunday 30-09-2018 22:00 Clemente Tucci
Sunday 30-09-2018 19:00 Jeff Buck (PV)
Sunday 30-09-2018 16:00 Umberto Val Di Non Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Sunday 30-09-2018 14:00 Neil Aitken
Sunday 30-09-2018 13:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Sunday 30-09-2018 09:00 Clemente Tucci
Sunday 30-09-2018 08:00 Emanuele Termini Franco Porco 4614
Sunday 30-09-2018 06:00 Giuseppe Salvi andrea algarotti (Ita)
Saturday 29-09-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Saturday 29-09-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Saturday 29-09-2018 19:00 Gerardo Collo
Saturday 29-09-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba
Saturday 29-09-2018 13:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Saturday 29-09-2018 08:00 Clemente Tucci
Saturday 29-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Friday 28-09-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Friday 28-09-2018 17:00 Gennaro Navarro (ITA) Matteo Battistini Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ Andrea Basso Jeff Buck (PV) Andrea Anastasio Fabio Bevilacqua Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Friday 28-09-2018 15:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Friday 28-09-2018 14:00 Gabriele Rossi
Friday 28-09-2018 12:00 FinK Andi
Friday 28-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Friday 28-09-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Friday 28-09-2018 00:00 Clemente Tucci
Thursday 27-09-2018 19:00 Neil Aitken Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Thursday 27-09-2018 18:00 michele papero
Thursday 27-09-2018 10:00 FinK Andi
Thursday 27-09-2018 08:00 Gabriele Rossi
Thursday 27-09-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler ๐Ÿ Silvano Turati
Thursday 27-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Wednesday 26-09-2018 21:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT
Wednesday 26-09-2018 20:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Wednesday 26-09-2018 18:00 Paulo Rodrigues - PT Franco Ferdori Vezio Bernardi
Wednesday 26-09-2018 17:00 Fabio Bevilacqua giuseppe puglisi Andrea Basso Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Wednesday 26-09-2018 16:00 Gerardo Collo
Wednesday 26-09-2018 14:00 Erre Ti
Wednesday 26-09-2018 12:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI Marco Mazzola (ITA)
Wednesday 26-09-2018 10:00 Gabriele Rossi
Wednesday 26-09-2018 08:00 Gabriele Rossi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 22:00 Clemente Tucci
Tuesday 25-09-2018 20:00 FinK Andi giuseppe puglisi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Alain Torri Giancarlo Negri Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Tuesday 25-09-2018 18:00 Andrea Sabba michele papero
Tuesday 25-09-2018 17:00 Leo Cosimo Kox Fabio Bevilacqua Luca Alboni Vezio Bernardi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 12:00 Gennaro Navarro (ITA) STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Tuesday 25-09-2018 08:00 Andrea Stocovich
Tuesday 25-09-2018 06:00 Diego Moscardi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 giuseppe puglisi Romi Dal Magro
Monday 24-09-2018 19:00 Marco Mazzola (ITA)
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 Franco Ferdori
Monday 24-09-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Monday 24-09-2018 06:00 Clemente Tucci Gabriele Rossi
Monday 24-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Sunday 23-09-2018 18:00 Gerardo Collo michele papero Toni Mamone (ITA)
Sunday 23-09-2018 16:00 Neil Aitken
Sunday 23-09-2018 13:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 Domenico Cichella Gerardo Collo Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Saturday 22-09-2018 15:00 Alain Torri Grape Vine ๐Ÿฆˆ
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 Gabriele Rossi andrea algarotti (Ita) Riccardo Sgambelluri
Saturday 22-09-2018 13:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Saturday 22-09-2018 12:00 Andrea Basso
Saturday 22-09-2018 11:00 Andrea Sabba
Saturday 22-09-2018 10:00 Gianluca Ierpi (ITA)
Saturday 22-09-2018 06:00 Erre Ti Gabriele Rossi
Friday 21-09-2018 20:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Friday 21-09-2018 18:00 andrea algarotti (Ita)
Friday 21-09-2018 17:00 Fabio Bevilacqua Nazario Lauriola Andrea Anastasio Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Gerardo Collo
Friday 21-09-2018 15:00 Gabriele Rossi Erre Ti
Friday 21-09-2018 11:00 Riccardo Sgambelluri
Friday 21-09-2018 10:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Friday 21-09-2018 09:00 Giancarlo Negri
Friday 21-09-2018 08:00 Giancarlo Negri
Friday 21-09-2018 06:00 Diego Moscardi
Friday 21-09-2018 00:00 Clemente Tucci
Thursday 20-09-2018 19:00 Alain Torri
Thursday 20-09-2018 18:00 Alessandro Riccomini Franco Ferdori Gianluca Ierpi (ITA) Franco Porco 4614
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/groups/zwiftitaly/

Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/zwiftitaly
Strava Club: https://www.strava.com/clubs/zwift_italy
IT: Tag del nostro Team Italy รจ (ITA) _Dopo il vostro nome aggiungete il tag (ITA) es: Marco Rossi (ITA)
EN: Tag of our Team Italy is (ITA) _After your name add tag (ITA) ex: Marco Rossi (ITA)
Divisa del Team Italy/Team Italy kit: InGamba kit
Gruppo che raduna principalmente ciclisti italiani, ma anche di altre nazionalitร , che utilizzano Zwift come piattaforma per i loro allenamenti indoor.
Join us! Have fun! Ride On!
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact