Connect
Teams
Leagues
#L'Etape du Tour - February
#L'Etape du Tour - Overall
#Race Like A Champ
#Zwift Games (Women Only) General Classification
#Zwift Games General Classification
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 8 Overall
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 8 Week 1
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 8 Week 2
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 8 Week 3
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 8 Week 4
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 9 Overall
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 9 Week 1
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 9 Week 2
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 9 Week 3
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 9 Week 4
#Zwift TT Club Series 10 Overall
#Zwift TT Club / Series 9 / Overall
#Zwift TT Club / Series 9 / Race 1
#Zwift TT Club / Series 9 / Race 2
#Zwift TT Club / Series 9 / Race 3
#Zwift TT Club / Series 9 / Race 4
#Zwift TT Club Series 10 Race 1
#Zwift TT Club Series 10 Race 2
#Zwift TT Club Series 10 Race 3
#Zwift TT Club Series 10 Race 4
# ZIRT Ramadhan Festive 2024
#VirtuSlo 4Endurance League 2024
#Wacky Wednesdays (Split-Cats) - March'24
02 - ⚡️Foudre Friday Apéro League⚡️
03 - ⚡️Foudre Friday Apéro League⚡️
2023 AusCycling Elite Individual Esport Series Men
2023 AusCycling Elite Individual Esport Series Women
2023 S2 Tri NZ League Open
2023 S2 Tri NZ League Womens
2023 Tri NZ League Open
2023 Tri NZ League Women's
2024 CHASE TO THE UNDERGROUND
2024 Snow Crit League (Round-8 Dog and Pony Show)
2024-02 - Cocorico MASTER Race League Bikes France
2024-03 - Cocorico MASTER Race League Bikes France
2024-04 - Cocorico MASTER Race League Bikes France
3R Sunrise Smash Series
ACeRS 24 Champs
ACeRS Winter 24 Stage 4
ACeRS Winter 24 Stage 5
ACeRS Winter 24 Stage 6
AusCycling Series League 2023 Open
AusCycling Series League 2023 Women's
Backpedal Sunday League
Battle of The North
BDR eSports vRTF 24
BL13 Race Series 13
BL13 Women's Race Series
Castelli Competizione - Season 1
Castelli Competizione - Season 2
Castelli Competizione - Season 3
Castelli Competizione - Season 4
Castelli Competizione - Season 5
Chasing Daylight 40k Sprint Series
CI.RWB eSports Series 23/34
Climbing Series by PETA-Z
Club Ladder League
Club Ladder League
CS010 League
CWCC Magnificent Sunday 10 TT
Danish National Qualifiers - Elite Men
Danish National Qualifiers - Elite Women
Danish National Qualifiers - Masters H40
Danish National Qualifiers - Masters H50
DBR Nortec Crit Cup
DCU - Young Riders Zwift November Cup
DCU - Young Riders Zwift Thursday Cup
DCU - Young Riders Zwift Tuesday Cup
DCU Uno-X Ligaen - Men High
DCU Uno-X Ligaen - Men Low
DCU Uno-X Ligaen - Women
DCU Uno-X SUPER Ligaen - Elite men
DCU Young Riders New Cup
DIRT Hors Categorie Series 5 - The Alpes
DIRT Hors Categorie Series 5 - The Pyrenees
DMRL FINAL FRONTIER GC
DMRL FINAL FRONTIER iTT
DMRL FINAL FRONTIER TEAM STANDINGS
dPAC - Tour of KOMs
DZR Christmas Special: The SANTA League
Echelon Racing League
eCKD Christmas Party 2023
Eintracht Masters Test
ERG eCUP
F365 Racing League Season 3
F365 Racing League Season 4
FLANDERS De BZR Ronde Fall League
Friday Smash Mar 2024
Galaxy RLZ Racing League - Timezone 1
Galaxy RLZ Racing League - Timezone 2
Galaxy RLZ Racing League - Timezone 3
GGCC Race Series
Gran Fondo National Series
Gymrail TalviCup 2024
Herd Bullseye Points Racing
HERD Climbers Gambit - PUNCH OUT!!
Herd of Mountain Goats - Series 8
Herd Winter Racing
HISP Makuri Minitour
HISP OLIMPIADAS ZWIFT
HISP SPRINT League
HISP WINTER TOUR (A,B,C,D)
HISP WINTER TOUR (Sprint)
Iceni Women's Series - America East
Iceni Women's Series - Europe
INOX - FULL GAS - March
INOX - The Trilogy League - 10/03/2024
INOX - The Trilogy League - 17/03/2024
KIRCHMAIR Februar Sprint Series
KIRCHMAIR Januar Sprint Series
KIRCHMAIR March Sprint Series
La Cyclo by Foudre & Chef de File Series #2 JanFeb 2024
La Cyclo by Foudre & Chef de File Series #3 March-April 2024
Ladies Wobble Sprint Series (WSS) League Season 8
LEVEL Racing Race Series 1
Masters SA Autumn Series 2023
Midnight Warriors Winter Series
NCF 23/24 Sesong 3 Mix
NCF eCUP 23/24 Sesong 2 UNG w/ SCF & DCU
Nutrinovex League by PETA-Z
OTR Snap Crackle Pop King/Queen of Glasgow
OTR Snap Crackle Pop King/Queen of Libby Hill
OTR Snap Crackle Pop King/Queen of Twenty Third
OTR Snap Crackle Pop Points Race Series Aug-Oct 2023
Over The Edge
PCH Clash Classics
PETA-Z Flipados League
PETA-Z FLIPADOS LEAGUE 5
PMC Winter Race Series
Puchar Polski kobiet 226ers 2024
Puchar Polski mężczyzn 226ers 2024
Puncheurs Summer Cup
Rhino Racing Sunday Crash #11
Rhino Racing Sunday Crash #12
Ribble 2023/24 Winter Racing League
Rocacorba Collective Women's Racing Series
RONIN 1
Roue Francaise Connectee League
RuhrRiders Rund um den Kirchturm 2023
Scandinavian League – Men High
Scandinavian League – Men Low
Scandinavian League – Women
SCANNELLATORI SERIALI TOUR 2023/2024 1 round
SCF SWE CUP 2023-24 Damer
SCF SWECUP 2023-24 Herrar
SISU Racing Club Championships - Climb
SISU Racing Club Championships - CRIT
SISU Racing Club Championships - GRVL
SISU Racing Club Championships - iTT
SISU Racing Club Championships - Overall
SISU Racing Tour - GC
SISU Racing Tour - KQOM Jersey
SISU Racing Tour - Sprinter's Jersey
SISU Reissu - May 3 Stage GC
SISU Reissu - May 5 Stage GC
Snow Sprint Series. Season 7.
Team CLS Racing - Fast 'n' Furious - New Routes Series (March '24)
Team Electric Spirit Co. Preprandial League
Team NL club kampioenschappen
Test League
Test123
Testing
TEZH Racing League
TEZH RACING Series
TFC Friday Night Racing - Winter Series (EU)
TFC Friday Night Racing - Winter Series (US)
TFC Mad Monday Mad End Early Spring Series EU (2024)
TFC Mad Monday Mad End Early Spring Series US (2024)
TFC Mad Monday Middle End Early Spring Series EU (2024)
TFC Mad Monday Middle End Early Spring Series US (2024)
The Buildup by OverTheEdge
The Zwifty Fifty
TSSZ Contre Attaque - Février
UKAF MMM Race 1
UKAF MMM Race 2
UKAF MMM Race 3
UKAF Monday Military Mayhem
USA Cycling Elite Men's National Championships
USA Cycling Elite Women's National Championships
Valhalla Spring Series- Ashdown League
Valhalla Spring Series- Land-Waster League
Valhalla Spring Series- Lindisfarne League
WACKY RACES BY SCANNELLATORI SERIALI
WASH&DRIVE SHORT RACES LEAGUE
WKGRL 23/24
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!! - Zone 1
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!!- Zone 2
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!!- Zone 3
WNYBRC Thursday Night Thunder II 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
WNYBRC Tuesday Night Thunder II 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
WNYBRC's Thursday Night Thunder 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
WNYBRC's Tuesday Night Thunder 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
Wobble Sprint Series (WSS) League Mixed Season 11
ZHU Alpe Series '23/'24
ZHU Watts Up ITT
ZRG-end-of-season-race
ZRG-Vereinsmeisterschaft
ZTPL.CC Mini Race Series
Zwift Insider Tiny Race Series (Z1)
Zwift Insider Tiny Race Series (Z2)
Zwift Insider Tiny Race Series (Z3)
ZWIFTHUNGARY League
ZwiftNL Racing League | Spring Edition
ZZK.lv Sniegputeņa kauss
Series
Thu 17:20
Cleveland Wheelers CC [CWCC]
Tue 19:45
VirtuSlo 4Endurance
Wed 18:40
3R
Tue 06:00
6Points Mallorca
Wed 20:10
AHDR
Tue 08:10
Atom Racing Team
Wed 19:10
AusCycling
Tue 08:00
Backpedal ESports
Sun 09:15
Beaconsfield Crit Club
Thu 19:10
BEASTMODE
Fri 17:45
BIKES FRANCE
Tue 17:30
BL13 Race Series
Wed 18:10
BMTR
Tue 22:00
CASTELLI
Tue 18:25
Chasing Racing Series
Fri 10:30
China ZCRC Rides
Tue 12:00
Club Ladder
Wed 19:00
CRYO-GEN
Tue 10:00
Cycling Ireland
Wed 19:15
DBR - Danish Bike Riders
Tue 14:30
DIRT
Tue 09:30
dPAC - Tour of KOMs
Wed 17:00
DRAFT
Tue 14:30
DU TOUR
Tue 06:00
DUTCH DIESEL
Wed 01:30
DZR
Thu 16:15
eCykle Klub Danmark
Thu 18:00
EDDK
Sun 18:00
EMU
Tue 12:00
EPICRACING
Sun 16:45
ERACINGTV
Sun 09:45
EVOLUTION
Tue 05:30
EVR
Wed 10:00
F365 Racing League
Thu 19:25
FEARLESS
Tue 18:45
Flamme Rouge Racing
Tue 06:00
FLANDERS
Wed 08:30
FOUDRE
Fri 18:15
FUSION
Thu 18:30
Fuzion
Tue 16:30
FZR
Thu 16:45
Galaxy
Sat 08:15
GGCC
Tue 11:00
GIANT
Tue 21:30
HERD
Tue 16:50
HEXAGONE
Tue 18:05
HISP
Wed 09:30
Iceni Women's Series
Tue 18:00
INOX
Wed 17:00
Japan Zwift
Thu 10:35
KALAS
Wed 18:00
Kinetic
Tue 10:40
KIRCHMAIR
Tue 18:30
KISS
Tue 07:00
Kiwi Crew
Thu 05:30
KNIGHTS
Wed 18:40
KNWU
Wed 18:30
KOA SPORTS WARRIOR
Tue 08:30
LEQP Badge Hunter
Wed 17:30
Masters SA
Wed 16:15
MEATHEADS
Sat 10:00
MGCC
Thu 10:50
Midnight Warriors Winter Series
Thu 18:35
Mountain Massif
Tue 12:00
NCF
Wed 16:45
NCNCA
Fri 02:00
Newbury Velo
Wed 19:00
NICO
Sun 11:00
NO PAIN NO GAIN
Sun 06:55
NTPE
Tue 11:25
OTR
Wed 18:25
OTTAWA
Sun 11:20
OWL
Sat 16:30
Paceheads
Sun 09:00
PACK
Tue 08:30
PartyAnimal 80
Wed 21:35
PETA-Z
Tue 08:35
Philippines
Sat 05:30
PTZ
Wed 19:30
Rapha Cycling
Thu 11:00
RELENTLESS
Tue 04:40
Restart Racing
Thu 22:00
REVO Rides
Tue 12:00
Rhino Racing
Tue 07:00
Ribble
Thu 18:55
ROCACORBA
Tue 17:30
RuhrRiders
Tue 18:10
Run in the Park
Sat 08:15
Scannellatori
Tue 07:30
SledgeHammer
Wed 17:00
Slowtwitch
Thu 09:35
Snow CC
Wed 19:25
Sunrise
Tue 05:00
SweatFest
Tue 23:30
Swedish Zwift Riders
Tue 05:55
Sydkysten / Caresport.dk Race
Tue 16:00
Talent:Frei
Thu 19:15
TBR
Tue 07:00
Team CLS
Tue 18:50
Team Electric Spirit Co.
Tue 12:15
TEAM EN
Sat 10:05
Team Italy
Tue 05:00
Team KST “women race series”
Wed 08:30
Team ODZ
Wed 09:30
Team RWB
Thu 12:10
Team Ulster Zwifters
Wed 18:00
TEAM VEGAN
Tue 16:30
TEAM Zwift Tri Oz
Wed 20:30
TeamPTz
Sat 09:00
TeamZF
Thu 10:00
TEZH Racing
Tue 08:30
TFC
Fri 19:00
THE COALITION
Fri 19:00
Triathlon Australia
Tue 09:00
TSSZ
Sun 15:30
TTR
Tue 12:20
TugaZ - ZwiftPortugal
Sun 09:20
UK Armed Forces
Wed 18:30
Velos
Tue 19:15
Vikings Valhalla
Tue 05:00
Virginia Cycling Association
Sat 13:30
WATTFABRIK
Thu 17:45
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!!
Wed 07:45
WNYBRC TNT 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
Tue 22:45
Wobble Sprint Series (WSS)
Sat 09:00
WTRL
Wed 05:00
XRS
Wed 19:10
ZEAL
Fri 11:00
ZHCC
Tue 18:30
ZIRT
Tue 09:20
ZRapp
Tue 10:45
ZRG-CC
Fri 16:15
Zwift Insider
Sat 09:00
ZWIFT NL
Tue 19:15
Zwift Warriors Cycling
Tue 11:00
ZwiftTeamPL
Tue 16:00
ZZRC
Tue 13:30
WKG
Tue 08:35
GRIND
Tue 14:00
SEA
Sun 15:15
ZWIFT
Tue 04:00
Segments
Acropolis Sprint
Acropolis Sprint Reverse
Alpe du Zwift
Fuego Flats Long
Fuego Flats Short
Jungle Circuit
Sasquatch Sprint
Sasquatch Sprint Reverse
Stoneway Sprint
Stoneway Sprint Reverse
Titans Grove Forward
Titans Grove Reverse
Volcano Circuit Forward
Volcano Circuit Reverse
Volcano Climb
Watopia Epic KOM Forward
Watopia Epic KOM Reverse
Watopia KOM Forward
Watopia KOM Reverse
Watopia Sprint Forward
Watopia Sprint Reverse
Woodland Sprint
Woodland Sprint Reverse
Reverse 23rd Street
Reverse KOM
Reverse Sprint
Reverse Sprint 2
Reverse UCI
Richmond 23rd Street
Richmond Libby Hill
Richmond Sprint
Richmond Sprint 2
Richmond UCI
London Box Hill
London Fox Hill
London Keith Hill
London Leith Hill
London Loop Forward
The Mall Sprint
The Mall Sprint Reverse
Central Park Loop
Central Park Reverse
NY Climb Forward
NY Climb Reverse
NY Sprint
NY Sprint 2
Innsbruck KOM Forward
Innsbruck KOM Reverse
Innsbruck Sprint Forward
Innsbruck Sprint Reverse
Innsbruck UCI Lap
Leg Snapper KOM
Bologna TT Lap
Yorkshire KOM Forward
Yorkshire KOM Reverse
Yorkshire Sprint Forward
Yorkshire Sprint Reverse
Yorkshire UCI Lap Forward
Yorkshire UCI Lap Reverse
Alley Sprint
Alley Sprint Reverse
Boardwalk Sprint
Boardwalk Sprint Reverse
Castle KOM
Castle Park Sprint
Castle Park Sprint Reverse
Country Sprint
Country Sprint Reverse
Railway Sprint
Railway Sprint Reverse
Rooftop KOM
Rooftop KOM Reverse
Shisa Sprint
Shisa Sprint Reverse
Temple KOM
Temple KOM Reverse
Tidepool Sprint
Tidepool Sprint Reverse
Tower Sprint
Tower Sprint Reverse
Village Sprint
Village Sprint Reverse
Aqueduc KOM
Aqueduc KOM Rev
Ballon Sprint
Ballon Sprint Rev
Marina Sprint
Marina Sprint Rev
Pave Sprint
Pave Sprint Rev
Petit KOM
VenTop
Champs-Élysées Lap
Champs-Élysées Sprint
Lutece Express Lap
Lutece Express Sprint
Breakaway Brae
Breakaway Brae Reverse
Champion's Sprint
Loch Loop
Sgurr Summit North
Sgurr Summit South
The Clyde Kicker
The Clyde Kicker Reverse
Crit City Bell Lap
Crit City Bell Sprint
Crit City Dolphin Lap
Crit City Dolphin Sprint
Rankings
Teams
Individual
ZPoints
Records
Forum
Login with Zwift
New to Zwift Power?
Create an Account
Remember me
Login
Register
Delete all board cookies
Are you sure you want to delete all cookies set by this board?